account_circle

Click on the competition symbol to sort the result by that competition

Rider Overall competitonWorld Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Giro d'ItaliaTour de FranceVuelta de EspañaSemi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)
Slovenia Roglic Primoz [Team Jumbo - Visma]
France Alaphilippe Julian [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Spain Valverde Belmonte Alejandro [Movistar Team]
Colombia Bernal Gomez Egan Arley [Team Ineos]
Denmark Fuglsang Jakob [Astana Pro Team]
Germany Ackermann Pascal [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Van Avermaet Greg [Ccc Team]
Italy Viviani Elia [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Norway Kristoff Alexander [Uae Team Emirates]
Slovakia Sagan Peter [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Slovenia Pogacar Tadej [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Trentin Matteo [Ccc Team]
Netherlands Mollema Bauke [Trek - Segafredo]
United Kingdom Yates Adam [Mitchelton - Scott]
Australia Ewan Caleb [Lotto - Soudal]
Netherlands Van Der Poel Mathieu [Alpecin - Fenix]
Kazakhstan Lutsenko Alexey [Astana Pro Team]
Belgium Wellens Tim [Lotto - Soudal]
Germany Buchmann Emanuel [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Colombia Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Italy Ulissi Diego [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Teunissen Mike [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Ireland Bennett Sam [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Ecuador Carapaz Montenegro Richard Antonio [Team Ineos]
Netherlands Groenewegen Dylan [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Naesen Oliver [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Canada Woods Michael [Ef Pro Cycling]
Colombia Lopez Moreno Miguel Angel [Astana Pro Team]
Germany Schachmann Maximilian [Bora - Hansgrohe]
France Martin Guillaume [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Italy Nibali Vincenzo [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Benoot Tiesj [Team Sunweb]
Belgium Lampaert Yves [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Australia Matthews Michael [Team Sunweb]
Spain Landa Meana Mikel [Bahrain - Mclaren]
South Africa Impey Daryl [Mitchelton - Scott]
Belgium Evenepoel Remco [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Colombia Higuita Garcia Sergio Andres [Ef Pro Cycling]
Belgium Gilbert Philippe [Lotto - Soudal]
Italy Colbrelli Sonny [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Belgium Van Aert Wout [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Switzerland Küng Stefan [Groupama - Fdj]
Spain Izagirre Insausti Ion [Astana Pro Team]
Poland Majka Rafal [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Spain Herrada Lopez Jesus [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Netherlands Kruijswijk Steven [Team Jumbo - Visma]
France Pinot Thibaut [Groupama - Fdj]
Netherlands Poels Wout [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Belgium Stuyven Jasper [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Sanchez Gil Luis Leon [Astana Pro Team]
France Coquard Bryan [B&B Hotels - Vital Concept]
Czech Republic Stybar Zdenek [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Belgium Teuns Dylan [Bahrain - Mclaren]
France Gaudu David [Groupama - Fdj]
Portugal Costa Rui Alberto Faria [Uae Team Emirates]
France Demare Arnaud [Groupama - Fdj]
Spain Mas Nicolau Enric [Movistar Team]
Australia Dennis Rohan [Team Ineos]
Austria Grossschartner Felix [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Dupont Timothy [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
United Kingdom Thomas Geraint [Team Ineos]
Russia Sivakov Pavel [Team Ineos]
Italy Bettiol Alberto [Total Direct Energie]
Netherlands Jakobsen Fabio [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Germany Politt Nils [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Italy Visconti Giovanni [Vini Zabù - Ktm]
Denmark Asgreen Kasper [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Belgium Philipsen Jasper [Uae Team Emirates]
Australia Haig Jack [Mitchelton - Scott]
France Bardet Romain [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Colombia Gaviria Rendon Fernando [Uae Team Emirates]
Norway Jansen Amund Grøndahl [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Formolo Davide [Uae Team Emirates]
France Turgis Anthony [Total Direct Energie]
France Barguil Warren [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Italy Vendrame Andrea [Ag2R La Mondiale]
France Sarreau Marc [Groupama - Fdj]
Belgium Planckaert Baptiste [Wallonie Bruxelles]
France Laporte Christophe [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Austria Konrad Patrick [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Italy Ciccone Giulio [Area Zero - Vvf]
France Cosnefroy Benoit []
United Kingdom Yates Simon [Mitchelton - Scott]
Belgium Hermans Ben [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Luxembourg Jungels Bob [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Australia Porte Richie [Trek - Segafredo]
Ireland Martin Daniel [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Poland Kwiatkowski Michal [Team Ineos]
Russia Vlasov Aleksandr [Astana Pro Team]
Italy Masnada Fausto [Ccc Team]
Australia Clarke Simon [Ef Pro Cycling]
Spain Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Pello [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Belgium Van Asbroeck Tom [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Belgium Vanmarcke Sep [Ef Pro Cycling]
France Calmejane Lilian [Total Direct Energie]
Belgium De Buyst Jasper [Lotto - Soudal]
Denmark Pedersen Mads [Trek - Segafredo]
Colombia Sosa Cuervo Ivan Ramiro [Team Ineos]
Denmark Valgren Andersen Michael [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Netherlands Bol Cees [Team Sunweb]
Netherlands Terpstra Niki [Total Direct Energie]
Spain Izagirre Insausti Gorka [Astana Pro Team]
Slovenia Polanc Jan [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Bonifazio Niccolo [Total Direct Energie]
Latvia Neilands Krists [Israel Start-Up Nation]
France Madouas Valentin [Groupama - Fdj]
Switzerland Hirschi Marc [Team Sunweb]
Belgium Keukeleire Jens [Ef Pro Cycling]
Colombia Martinez Poveda Daniel Felipe [Ef Pro Cycling]
Belgium Merlier Tim [Alpecin - Fenix]
Belgium De Bondt Dries [Alpecin - Fenix]
Italy Cimolai Davide [Israel Start-Up Nation]
United Kingdom Geoghegan Hart Tao [Team Ineos]
Germany Degenkolb John [Lotto - Soudal]
Australia Dyball Ben [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Slovenia Mohoric Matej [Bahrain - Mclaren]
France Hofstetter Hugo [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Netherlands Van Baarle Dylan [Team Ineos]
Italy Pasqualon Andrea [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
Italy Nizzolo Giacomo [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Ireland Dunbar Eddie [Team Ineos]
Colombia Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
France Senechal Florian [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Belgium De Plus Laurens [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Spain Prades Reverter Eduard [Movistar Team]
Algeria Reguigui Youcef []
Russia Zakarin Ilnur [Ccc Team]
France Molard Rudy [Groupama - Fdj]
Netherlands Van Emden Jos [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Theuns Edward [Trek - Segafredo]
New Zealand Bennett George [Team Jumbo - Visma]
United Kingdom Lawless Christopher [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Australia Hamilton Lucas [Mitchelton - Scott]
France Simon Julien [Total Direct Energie]
Norway Hagen Carl Fredrik [Lotto - Soudal]
Colombia Uran Uran Rigoberto [Ef Pro Cycling]
Italy Pozzovivo Domenico [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Norway Boasson Hagen Edvald [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Italy Velasco Simone [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Spain Garcia Cortina Ivan [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Belgium De Gendt Thomas [Lotto - Soudal]
Eritrea Kudus Merhawi Gebremedhin [Astana Pro Team]
Spain Nieve Iturralde Mikel [Mitchelton - Scott]
Italy Sbaragli Kristian [Alpecin - Fenix]
Italy Conti Valerio [Uae Team Emirates]
Norway Halvorsen Kristoffer [Ef Pro Cycling]
Italy Ganna Filippo [Team Ineos]
Italy Cattaneo Mattia [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Denmark Mørkøv Christensen Michael [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
United Kingdom Carthy Hugh [Ef Pro Cycling]
Belgium De Gendt Aimé [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
France Boudat Thomas [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Netherlands Havik Piotr [Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team]
New Zealand Bevin Patrick [Ccc Team]
Belgium Campenaerts Victor [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Italy Moscon Gianni [Team Ineos]
Latvia Skujins Toms [Trek - Segafredo]
Germany Walscheid Maximilian [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Belgium Capiot Amaury [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
France Peters Nans [Ag2R La Mondiale]
United States Van Garderen Tejay [Ef Pro Cycling]
Netherlands Kelderman Wilco [Team Sunweb]
United Kingdom Knox James [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Spain Rodriguez Garaicoechea Oscar [Astana Pro Team]
Canada Piccoli James [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Colombia Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto [Movistar Team]
Australia Harper Chris [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Switzerland Frank Mathias [Ag2R La Mondiale]
France Pacher Quentin [B&B Hotels - Vital Concept]
France Gallopin Tony [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Belgium --- []
Slovenia Mezgec Luka [Mitchelton - Scott]
Moldova Raileanu Cristian []
Belgium Vliegen Loïc [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
Portugal Guerreiro Ruben Antonio Almeida [Ef Pro Cycling]
Romania Grosu Eduard-Michael [Nippo - Delko - Provence]
Hungary Valter Attila [Ccc Team]
Italy Affini Edoardo [Mitchelton - Scott]
Austria Brändle Matthias [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Czech Republic Hirt Jan [Ccc Team]
Spain Sevilla Rivera Oscar Miguel [Medellin]
Spain Aranburu Deba Alexander [Astana Pro Team]
France Latour Pierre [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Netherlands Langeveld Sebastian [Ef Pro Cycling]
Spain Soler Gimenez Marc [Movistar Team]
Norway Eiking Odd Christian [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
Belgium Taminiaux Lionel [Wallonie Bruxelles]
Estonia Räim Mihkel [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Netherlands Dumoulin Tom [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Villella Davide [Movistar Team]
South Africa Gibbons Ryan [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Germany Greipel André [Israel Start-Up Nation]
United States Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Van Poppel Danny [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
Estonia Kangert Tanel [Ef Pro Cycling]
France El Fares Julien [Nippo - Delko - Provence]
Russia Ovechkin Artem []
France Jules Justin [Nippo - Delko - Provence]
Portugal Pinto Edgar Miguel Lemos [W52 - Fc Porto]
Spain Barbero Cuesta Carlos [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Colombia Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban [Mitchelton - Scott]
Italy Consonni Simone [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Russia Cherkasov Nicolay [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Estonia Taaramäe Rein [Total Direct Energie]
France Hivert Jonathan [Total Direct Energie]
Australia Hindley Jai [Team Sunweb]
Colombia Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Poland Paterski Maciej [Wibatech - Merx]
Colombia Chalapud Gomez Robinson Eduardo [Medellin]
Belgium Noppe Christophe [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Colombia Muñoz Giraldo Daniel Felipe [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
France Gesbert Elie []
Netherlands Budding Martijn [Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team]
United States Craddock Lawson [Ef Pro Cycling]
France Gougeard Alexis [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Denmark Larsen Niklas [Uno-X Norwegian Development Team]
Costa Rica Rivera Serrano Kevin [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
France Cavagna Rémi [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Denmark Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Rosa Diego [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Belgium Meurisse Xandro [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
Netherlands De Kleijn Arvid [Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team]
Italy Caruso Damiano [Bahrain - Mclaren]
France Lebas Thomas [Kinan Cycling Team]
Netherlands Meijers Jeroen []
Netherlands Slagter Tom-Jelte [B&B Hotels - Vital Concept]
Colombia Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades [Israel Start-Up Nation Development Team]
Spain Lastra Martinez Jonathan [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Turkey Balkan Onur []
France Vuillermoz Alexis [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Latvia Liepins Emils [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Allegaert Piet [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Netherlands Lammertink Maurits [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
United Kingdom Doull Owain [Team Ineos]
France Edet Nicolas [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Spain Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin [Movistar Team]
Switzerland Reichenbach Sébastien [Groupama - Fdj]
Eritrea Eyob Metkel [Terengganu Inc - Tsg Cycling Team]
Australia Hamilton Chris [Team Sunweb]
Austria Pernsteiner Hermann [Bahrain - Mclaren]
South Africa Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
United Kingdom Dowsett Alex [Israel Start-Up Nation]
France Venturini Clément [Ag2R La Mondiale]
United Kingdom Swift Ben [Team Ineos]
France Bouhanni Nacer [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Netherlands Tolhoek Antwan [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Portugal Rodrigues Joao Pedro Lourenço [W52 - Fc Porto]
Netherlands Roosen Timo [Team Jumbo - Visma]
France Manzin Lorrenzo [Total Direct Energie]
France Petit Adrien [Total Direct Energie]
Belgium Van Der Sande Tosh [Lotto - Soudal]
Italy Brambilla Gianluca [Trek - Segafredo]
Denmark Quaade Rasmus Christian [Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team]
Denmark Andersen Søren Kragh [Team Sunweb]
Belgium Naesen Lawrence [Ag2R La Mondiale]
United States Mcnulty Brandon [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Gabburo Davide [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
Russia Novikov Savva []
Belgium Janssens Jimmy [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Barbier Rudy [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Austria Haller Marco [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Italy De Marchi Alessandro [Ccc Team]
Australia Schultz Nicholas [Mitchelton - Scott]
United States Powless Neilson [Ef Pro Cycling]
Netherlands Bouwman Koen [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Debusschere Jens [B&B Hotels - Vital Concept]
Netherlands Van Poppel Boy [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
Sweden Ludvigsson Tobias [Groupama - Fdj]
Bulgaria Riabushenko Aliaksandr [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Tizza Marco [Amore & Vita - Prodir]
Spain De La Cruz Melgarejo David [Uae Team Emirates]
Spain De La Parte Gonzalez Victor [Ccc Team]
Italy Ballerini Davide [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Colombia Quintero Noreña Carlos Julian []
Austria Mühlberger Gregor [Bora - Hansgrohe]
France Hardy Romain [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Venezuela Aular Sanabria Orluis Alberto [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Denmark Bjerg Mikkel [Uae Team Emirates]
Czech Republic Barta Jan [Elkov - Kasper]
Spain Garcia Fernandez Marcos [Kinan Cycling Team]
Romania Tvetcov Serghei [Team Sapura Cycling]
Czech Republic Hnik Karel [Elkov - Kasper]
Eritrea Tesfom Sirak []
Portugal Oliveira Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes [Movistar Team]
Belgium Jans Roy [Alpecin - Fenix]
Denmark Kamp Alexander [Trek - Segafredo]
United States Kuss Sepp [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Portugal Brandao Joni Silva [Efapel]
United States Swirbul Keegan []
France Le Cunff Kévin []
Ireland Roche Nicolas [Team Sunweb]
Slovenia Tratnik Jan [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Spain Aberasturi Izaga Jon [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Netherlands Riesebeek Oscar [Alpecin - Fenix]
Spain Barcelo Aragon Fernando [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Australia Durbridge Luke [Mitchelton - Scott]
Germany Sütterlin Jasha [Team Sunweb]
France Russo Clément [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Germany Steimle Jannik [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Netherlands Weening Pieter []
Denmark Cort Nielsen Magnus [Ef Pro Cycling]
Belgium Vallee Boris [Wallonie Bruxelles]
Colombia Aguirre Calpa Hernan Ricardo [Colombia Tierra De Atletas - Gw Bicicletas]
Russia Shalunov Evgeny [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Australia Ewart Jesse [Team Sapura Cycling]
France Rolland Pierre [B&B Hotels - Vital Concept]
New Zealand Smith Dion [Mitchelton - Scott]
Australia O Connor Ben [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
France Touze Damien [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Poland Sajnok Szymon [Ccc Team]
Italy Cataldo Dario [Movistar Team]
Croatia Rogina Radoslav [Adria Mobil]
China Lyu Xianjing []
France Delaplace Anthony [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Italy Pelucchi Matteo [Bardiani Csf - Faizane]
Switzerland Pellaud Simon [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
Belgium Declercq Benjamin [Team Arkea - Samsic]
France Paret-Peintre Aurélien [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Belgium Claeys Dimitri [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Switzerland Frankiny Kilian [Groupama - Fdj]
Australia Howson Damien [Mitchelton - Scott]
Netherlands Van Der Kooij Bas [Beat Cycling Club]
Bulgaria Sobal Yauheni [Minsk Cycling Club]
France Barbier Pierre [Nippo - Delko - Provence]
Belgium Backaert Frederik [B&B Hotels - Vital Concept]
Spain Garcia De Mateos Rubio Vicente [Aviludo - Louletano]
Australia Cavanagh Ryan []
Spain Prades Reverter Benjami [Team Ukyo]
Ukraine Padun Mark [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Netherlands Welten Bram [Team Arkea - Samsic]
France Duval Julien [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Poland Franczak Pawel [Voster - Ats Team]
Estonia Nommela Aksel [Wallonie Bruxelles]
France Godon Dorian [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Germany Martin Tony [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Benfatto Marco [Bardiani Csf - Faizane]
Eritrea Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Werkilul [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Italy Mareczko Jakub [Ccc Team]
Slovenia Kump Marko [Adria Mobil]
Germany Geschke Simon [Ccc Team]
Italy Canola Marco [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Czech Republic Kreuziger Roman [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Argentina Richeze Araquistain Maximiliano Ariel [Uae Team Emirates]
United Kingdom Rowe Luke [Team Ineos]
Spain Bizkarra Etxegibel Mikel [Fundacion - Orbea]
Italy Dainese Alberto [Team Sunweb]
Colombia Henao Montoya Sergio Luis [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Ficara Pierpaolo [Team Sapura Cycling]
Germany Koch Jonas [Ccc Team]
Italy Felline Fabio [Astana Pro Team]
Canada Houle Hugo [Astana Pro Team]
Spain Pedrero Lopez Antonio [Movistar Team]
Germany Selig Rüdiger [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Serry Pieter [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Australia Mccarthy Jay [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Switzerland Lienhard Fabian [Groupama - Fdj]
Netherlands Gesink Robert [Team Jumbo - Visma]
Bulgaria Samoilau Branislau [Minsk Cycling Club]
Japan Masuda Nariyuki [Utsunomiya - Blitzen]
France Bidard François [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Italy Gavazzi Francesco [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
Costa Rica Amador Bikkazakova Andrey [Team Ineos]
Belgium Van Staeyen Michael [Tarteletto - Isorex]
Belgium Wallays Jelle [Lotto - Soudal]
Italy Aru Fabio [Area Zero - Vvf]
Germany Bauhaus Phil [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Lithuania Siskevicius Evaldas [Nippo - Delko - Provence]
New Zealand Kennett Dylan [St George Merida Cycling Team]
Kazakhstan Pronskiy Vadim [Astana Pro Team]
Azerbaijan Asadov Elchin []
Italy Gasparotto Enrico [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Spain Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan [Team Ineos]
France Combaud Romain [Nippo - Delko - Provence]
Switzerland Schelling Patrick [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Austria Pöstlberger Lukas [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Italy Cima Imerio [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Norway Leknessund Andreas [Uno-X Norwegian Development Team]
Poland Aniolkowski Stanislaw [Ccc Development Team]
Luxembourg Geniets Kévin [Groupama - Fdj]
Italy Belletti Manuel [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
Italy Finetto Mauro [Nippo - Delko - Provence]
Spain Verona Quintanilla Carlos [Movistar Team]
Italy Toto Paolo [Workservice - Dynatek - Naturaverde]
Spain Cesar Veloso Gustavo [W52 - Fc Porto]
Belgium Vermeulen Emiel [Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole]
Denmark Eg Niklas [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Bakelants Jan [Circus - Wanty Gobert]
Kazakhstan Zeits Andrey [Mitchelton - Scott]
Argentina Sepulveda Eduardo [Movistar Team]
Belgium Vanendert Jelle [Wallonie Bruxelles]
United States Stetina Peter []
Turkey Örken Ahmet [Team Sapura Cycling]
Spain Mancebo Perez Francisco []
Netherlands Asselman Jesper [Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/B Mantel]
Belgium Peyskens Dimitri [Wallonie Bruxelles]
Netherlands Kreder Raymond [Team Ukyo]
Netherlands Van Der Lijke Nick [Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team]
Netherlands Oomen Sam [Team Sunweb]
New Zealand Mccormick Hayden [Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy]
Ireland Townsend Rory [Canyon - Dhb P/B Soreen]
Germany Zimmerman Georg [Ccc Team]
United Kingdom Hayter Ethan []
Netherlands Schelling Ide [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Italy Battistella Samuele [Ntt Pro Cycling Team]
Austria Gamper Patrick [Bora - Hansgrohe]
United Kingdom Froome Chris [Team Ineos]
Colombia Rubio Einer Augusto [Movistar Team]
Netherlands Inkelaar Kevin [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Colombia Ardilo Andrés Camilo [Uae Team Emirates]
Colombia Alba Juan Diego [Movistar Team]
Finland Hänninen Jaakko [Ag2R La Mondiale]
United States Simmons Quinn [Trek - Segafredo]
Italy Konychev Alexander [Mitchelton - Scott]
France Champoussin Clément [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Belgium Van Wilder Ilan [Team Sunweb]
Hungary Peák Barnabás [Mitchelton - Scott]
United Kingdom Stannard Ian [Team Ineos]
Austria Gall Felix [Team Sunweb]
Germany Rutsch Jonas []
United Kingdom Cavendish Mark [Bahrain - Mclaren]
Netherlands Eekhoff Nils [Team Sunweb]
Switzerland Bissegger Stefan []
United Kingdom Donovan Mark [Team Sunweb]
Italy Bagioli Andrea []
Norway Foss Tobias []
Italy Viviani Attilio [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
Spain Rodriguez Carlos []

Click on the competition symbol to sort the result by that competition

Player Overall competitonWorld Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Giro d'ItaliaTour de FranceVuelta de EspañaSemi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)