account_circle

Click on the competition symbol to sort the result by that competition

Rider Overall competitonWorld Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Giro d'ItaliaTour de FranceVuelta de EspañaSemi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)
Slovenia Pogacar Tadej [Uae Team Emirates]
Slovenia Roglic Primoz [Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Van Aert Wout [Jumbo - Visma]
France Alaphilippe Julian [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Italy Colbrelli Sonny [Bahrain Victorious]
Colombia Bernal Gomez Egan Arley [Ineos Grenadiers]
Portugal Almeida Joao Pedro Gonçalves [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Van Der Poel Mathieu [Alpecin - Fenix]
United Kingdom Yates Adam [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Belgium Philipsen Jasper [Alpecin - Fenix]
Ecuador Carapaz Montenegro Richard Antonio [Ineos Grenadiers]
Belgium Evenepoel Remco [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Slovenia Mohoric Matej [Bahrain Victorious]
France Gaudu David [Groupama - Fdj]
Canada Woods Michael [Israel - Premier Tech]
Denmark Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas [Jumbo - Visma]
Spain Valverde Belmonte Alejandro [Movistar Team]
Netherlands Mollema Bauke [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Merlier Tim [Alpecin - Fenix]
Denmark Asgreen Kasper [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Belgium Stuyven Jasper [Trek - Segafredo]
United Kingdom Hayter Ethan [Ineos Grenadiers]
Spain Mas Nicolau Enric [Movistar Team]
Switzerland Küng Stefan [Groupama - Fdj]
United Kingdom Cavendish Mark [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Italy Nizzolo Giacomo [Israel - Premier Tech]
Germany Schachmann Maximilian [Bora - Hansgrohe]
France Laporte Christophe [Jumbo - Visma]
United Kingdom Yates Simon [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Netherlands Van Poppel Danny [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Italy Trentin Matteo [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Caruso Damiano [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Ulissi Diego [Uae Team Emirates]
Australia O Connor Ben [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Denmark Honore Mikkel Frølich [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
France Bardet Romain [Team Dsm]
France Demare Arnaud [Groupama - Fdj]
Russia Vlasov Aleksandr [Bora - Hansgrohe]
France Martin Guillaume [Cofidis]
Slovakia Sagan Peter [Totalenergies]
Australia Matthews Michael [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
United Kingdom Thomas Geraint [Ineos Grenadiers]
Kazakhstan Lutsenko Alexey [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
France Senechal Florian [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Italy Ganna Filippo [Ineos Grenadiers]
Australia Haig Jack [Bahrain Victorious]
Spain Izagirre Insausti Ion [Cofidis]
Australia Porte Richie [Ineos Grenadiers]
Colombia Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Germany Ackermann Pascal [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Van Baarle Dylan [Ineos Grenadiers]
Belgium Lampaert Yves [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Belgium Hermans Ben [Israel - Premier Tech]
France Cosnefroy Benoît [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Netherlands Kelderman Wilco [Bora - Hansgrohe]
United Kingdom Pidcock Thomas [Ineos Grenadiers]
Spain Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Pello [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Viviani Elia [Ineos Grenadiers]
Italy Cattaneo Mattia [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Colombia Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban [Ef Education - Easypost]
Italy Masnada Fausto [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
United States Powless Neilson [Ef Education - Easypost]
Netherlands Jakobsen Fabio [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Germany Politt Nils [Bora - Hansgrohe]
France Godon Dorian [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Colombia Uran Uran Rigoberto [Ef Education - Easypost]
France Paret-Peintre Aurélien [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Belgium Wellens Tim [Lotto - Soudal]
Austria Konrad Patrick [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Denmark Valgren Hundahl (Andersen) Michael [Ef Education - Easypost]
Belgium Van Avermaet Greg [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Denmark Pedersen Mads [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Aranburu Deba Alexander [Movistar Team]
Norway Kristoff Alexander [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
France Madouas Valentin [Groupama - Fdj]
France Barguil Warren [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Switzerland Hirschi Marc [Uae Team Emirates]
Spain Herrada Lopez Jesus [Cofidis]
Switzerland Mäder Gino [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Moscon Gianni [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Ireland Bennett Sam [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Denmark Cort Nielsen Magnus [Ef Education - Easypost]
Colombia Lopez Moreno Miguel Angel [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
United Kingdom Swift Connor [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Poland Kwiatkowski Michal [Ineos Grenadiers]
Norway Eiking Odd Christian [Ef Education - Easypost]
Belgium Vermeersch Gianni [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Turgis Anthony [Totalenergies]
Belgium Benoot Tiesj [Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Meeus Jordi [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Spain Landa Meana Mikel [Bahrain Victorious]
Belgium Teuns Dylan [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Covi Alessandro [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Schelling Ide [Bora - Hansgrohe]
United States Kuss Sepp [Jumbo - Visma]
Switzerland Bissegger Stefan [Ef Education - Easypost]
France Hofstetter Hugo [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Belgium Van Der Sande Tosh [Jumbo - Visma]
Norway Tiller Rasmus Fossum [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Australia Ewan Caleb [Lotto - Soudal]
Italy Nibali Vincenzo [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
United Kingdom Carthy Hugh [Ef Education - Easypost]
France Champoussin Clément [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
France Bonnamour Franck [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
Australia Storer Michael [Groupama - Fdj]
Italy Rota Lorenzo [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Spain Serrano Rodriguez Gonzalo [Movistar Team]
Spain De La Cruz Melgarejo David [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
France Cavagna Rémi [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Italy De Marchi Alessandro [Israel - Premier Tech]
France Coquard Bryan [Cofidis]
Denmark Fuglsang Jakob [Israel - Premier Tech]
Netherlands Teunissen Mike [Jumbo - Visma]
Norway Hoelgaard Markus [Trek - Segafredo]
France Bouhanni Nacer [Team Arkea - Samsic]
France Latour Pierre [Totalenergies]
Belgium Vansevenant Mauri [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Italy Pasqualon Andrea [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Italy Ballerini Davide [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Eritrea Girmay Hailu Biniam [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
United States Mcnulty Brandon [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Velasco Simone [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Italy Aleotti Giovanni [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Germany Walscheid Maximilian [Cofidis]
Netherlands Welten Bram [Groupama - Fdj]
France Bouchard Geoffrey [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Netherlands Poels Wout [Bahrain Victorious]
Belgium Dewulf Stan [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Colombia Higuita Garcia Sergio Andres [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Van Asbroeck Tom [Israel - Premier Tech]
Italy Fortunato Lorenzo [Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team]
Portugal Oliveira Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes [Movistar Team]
South Africa Gibbons Ryan [Uae Team Emirates]
Australia Hamilton Lucas [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Italy Mozzato Luca [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
Belgium Campenaerts Victor [Lotto - Soudal]
Belgium Vanmarcke Sep [Israel - Premier Tech]
Belgium Allegaert Piet [Cofidis]
Australia Dennis Rohan [Jumbo - Visma]
Germany Degenkolb John [Team Dsm]
Italy Affini Edoardo [Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Zana Filippo [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Belgium Marit Arne [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Italy Dainese Alberto [Team Dsm]
Norway Foss Tobias Svendsen [Jumbo - Visma]
Colombia Gaviria Rendon Fernando [Uae Team Emirates]
Belgium Dupont Timothy [Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - Wb]
Italy Formolo Davide [Uae Team Emirates]
Spain Pedrero Lopez Antonio [Movistar Team]
Denmark Skjelmose Jensen Mattias [Trek - Segafredo]
Italy Ciccone Giulio [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Lastra Martinez Jonathan [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Poland Majka Rafal [Uae Team Emirates]
Denmark Würtz Schmidt Mads [Israel - Premier Tech]
Germany Bauhaus Phil [Bahrain Victorious]
Spain Diaz Gallego Jose Manuel [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
France Gesbert Elie [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Russia Sivakov Pavel [Ineos Grenadiers]
France Lafay Victor [Cofidis]
Slovenia Tratnik Jan [Bahrain Victorious]
Belgium Naesen Oliver [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Belgium Menten Milan [Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - Wb]
Czech Republic Stybar Zdenek [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
New Zealand Bennett George [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Van Der Hoorn Taco [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Italy Bonifazio Niccolo [Ef Education - Easypost]
Italy Brambilla Gianluca [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Sanchez Gil Luis Leon [Bahrain Victorious]
Ukraine Padun Mark [Ef Education - Easypost]
Italy Bagioli Andrea [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Spain Rodriguez Cano Carlos [Ineos Grenadiers]
Colombia Martinez Poveda Daniel Felipe [Ineos Grenadiers]
Belgium Vermeersch Florian [Lotto - Soudal]
Spain Adria Oliveras Roger [Equipo Kern Pharma]
Latvia Skujins Toms [Trek - Segafredo]
Germany Zimmermann Georg [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Netherlands Dumoulin Tom [Jumbo - Visma]
Netherlands Bouwman Koen [Jumbo - Visma]
Austria Grossschartner Felix [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Italy Vendrame Andrea [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Belgium Theuns Edward [Trek - Segafredo]
Italy Battistella Samuele [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Belgium Gilbert Philippe [Lotto - Soudal]
Belgium Capiot Amaury [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Spain Aberasturi Izaga Jon [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Soler Gimenez Marc [Uae Team Emirates]
Germany Arndt Nikias [Team Dsm]
Slovenia Polanc Jan [Uae Team Emirates]
Portugal Costa Rui Alberto Faria [Uae Team Emirates]
Norway Halvorsen Kristoffer [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Australia Schultz Nicholas [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Estonia Taaramäe Rein [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Colombia Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose [Uae Team Emirates]
United States Simmons Quinn [Trek - Segafredo]
Netherlands Groenewegen Dylan [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Italy Sobrero Matteo [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Netherlands Eenkhoorn Pascal [Jumbo - Visma]
France Tesson Jason [St Michel - Auber 93]
Australia Durbridge Luke [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Eritrea Kudus Merhawi Gebremedhin [Ef Education - Easypost]
Spain Rodriguez Martin Cristian [Totalenergies]
Colombia Restrepo Valencia Jhonatan [Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli]
France Perichon Pierre-Luc [Cofidis]
Estonia Laas Martin [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Italy Fabbro Matteo [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Hungary Valter Attila [Groupama - Fdj]
Italy Villella Davide [Cofidis]
Belgium Herregodts Rune [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Italy Sbaragli Kristian [Alpecin - Fenix]
Italy Consonni Simone [Cofidis]
Poland Aniolkowski Stanislaw [Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - Wb]
France Simon Julien [Totalenergies]
Italy Albanese Vincenzo [Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team]
France Molard Rudy [Groupama - Fdj]
Belgium Vanhoucke Harm [Lotto - Soudal]
United Kingdom Stewart Jake [Groupama - Fdj]
France Rochas Rémy [Cofidis]
Italy Bettiol Alberto [Ef Education - Easypost]
Belgium Planckaert Baptiste [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Netherlands Kruijswijk Steven [Jumbo - Visma]
Netherlands Bol Cees [Team Dsm]
Argentina Sepulveda Eduardo [Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli]
Belgium Meurisse Xandro [Alpecin - Fenix]
Netherlands Kooij Olav [Jumbo - Visma]
Denmark Mørkøv Christensen Michael [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Netherlands Riesebeek Oscar [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Louvel Matis [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Spain Garcia Cortina Ivan [Movistar Team]
Spain Amezqueta Moreno Julen [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Spain Rodriguez Garaicoechea Oscar [Movistar Team]
United Kingdom Mclay Daniel [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Denmark Kron Andreas Lorentz [Lotto - Soudal]
Italy Moschetti Matteo [Trek - Segafredo]
Netherlands Oomen Sam [Jumbo - Visma]
Austria Haller Marco [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Australia Clarke Simon [Israel - Premier Tech]
Norway Johannessen Tobias Halland [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Italy Pozzovivo Domenico []
Norway Bystrøm Sven Erik [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
France Sarreau Marc [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Portugal Guerreiro Ruben Antonio Almeida [Ef Education - Easypost]
Italy Carboni Giovanni [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Netherlands De Kleijn Arvid [Human Powered Health]
France Renard Alexis [Cofidis]
Canada Piccoli James [Israel - Premier Tech]
France Burgaudeau Mathieu [Totalenergies]
Germany Wolf Justin [Leopard Pro Cycling]
France Perez Anthony [Cofidis]
Poland Stosz Patryk [Voster - Ats Team]
Spain Fraile Matarranz Omar [Ineos Grenadiers]
Belgium De Gendt Aimé [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Estonia Räim Mihkel [Burgos - Bh]
Italy Fiorelli Filippo [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Spain Izagirre Insausti Gorka [Movistar Team]
Portugal Rodrigues Joao Pedro Lourenço [W52 - Fc Porto]
Belgium Claeys Dimitri [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Colombia Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian [Uae Team Emirates]
Germany Steimle Jannik [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Estonia Kangert Tanel [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Belgium Van Rooy Kenneth [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Belgium Rickaert Jonas [Alpecin - Fenix]
Colombia Sosa Cuervo Ivan Ramiro [Movistar Team]
Australia Haussler Heinrich [Bahrain Victorious]
United Kingdom Geoghegan Hart Tao [Ineos Grenadiers]
France Armirail Bruno [Groupama - Fdj]
Spain Martin Sanz Gotzon [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
Uruguay Moreira Guarino Mauricio Jose [Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor]
France Pinot Thibaut [Groupama - Fdj]
Slovenia Mezgec Luka [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Italy Oldani Stefano [Alpecin - Fenix]
United Kingdom Tulett Ben [Ineos Grenadiers]
France Delaplace Anthony [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Netherlands Van Poppel Boy [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Denmark Andersen Søren Kragh [Team Dsm]
Estonia Lauk Karl Patrick [Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - Wb]
United States Jorgenson Matteo [Movistar Team]
Netherlands Van Dijke Mick [Jumbo - Visma]
South Africa Meintjes Louis [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Australia Howson Damien [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Denmark Bjerg Mikkel [Uae Team Emirates]
Poland Paterski Maciej [Voster - Ats Team]
United Kingdom Williams Stephen [Bahrain Victorious]
Colombia Buitrago Sanchez Santiago [Bahrain Victorious]
Belgium Robeet Ludovic [Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - Wb]
Russia Nych Artem [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
France Elissonde Kenny [Trek - Segafredo]
United Kingdom Shaw James [Ef Education - Easypost]
Switzerland Reichenbach Sébastien [Groupama - Fdj]
Netherlands Van Der Lijke Nick (Retired) []
Ecuador Cepeda Ortiz Jefferson Alexander [Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli]
New Zealand Fisher-Black Finn [Uae Team Emirates]
Canada Boivin Guillaume [Israel - Premier Tech]
Germany Buchmann Emanuel [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Portugal Antunes Amaro Manuel Reposo [W52 - Fc Porto]
France Pacher Quentin [Groupama - Fdj]
Italy Cimolai Davide [Cofidis]
Sweden Eriksson Lucas [Riwal Cycling Team]
Belgium De Bondt Dries [Alpecin - Fenix]
Belgium Hermans Quinten [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Colombia Rubio Reyes Einer Augusto [Movistar Team]
Canada Houle Hugo [Israel - Premier Tech]
France Thomas Benjamin [Cofidis]
Luxembourg Geniets Kévin [Groupama - Fdj]
United Kingdom Walls Matthew [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Czech Republic Cerny Josef [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Norway Leknessund Andreas [Team Dsm]
Italy Baroncini Filippo [Trek - Segafredo]
Austria Gogl Michael [Alpecin - Fenix]
Poland Kaczmarek Jakub [Hre - Mazowsze Serce Polski]
France Bernard Julien [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Fernandez Andujar Ruben [Cofidis]
Playing is more important than winning. Gonzalez Rivera Abner [Movistar Team]
United States Craddock Lawson [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Australia Harper Chris [Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Van Hooydonck Nathan [Jumbo - Visma]
Portugal Oliveira Rui Filipe Alves [Uae Team Emirates]
Poland Banaszek Alan [Hre - Mazowsze Serce Polski]
Norway Aasvold Kristian [Human Powered Health]
Netherlands Arensman Thymen [Team Dsm]
Spain Ayuso Pesquera Juan [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Roosen Timo [Jumbo - Visma]
France Guerin Alexis [Team Vorarlberg]
Colombia Garcia Sosa Jhojan Orlando [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Russia Zakarin Ilnur [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Austria Pöstlberger Lukas [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Switzerland Thalmann Roland [Team Vorarlberg]
Norway Traeen Torstein [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
France Touze Damien [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
France Cardis Romain [St Michel - Auber 93]
Netherlands Van Den Berg Marijn [Ef Education - Easypost]
Netherlands Eekhoff Nils [Team Dsm]
United Kingdom Wright Fred [Bahrain Victorious]
Spain Parra Cuerda Jose Felix [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
France Calmejane Lilian [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
United Kingdom Swift Ben [Ineos Grenadiers]
Belgium Van Moer Brent [Lotto - Soudal]
Netherlands Tolhoek Antwan [Trek - Segafredo]
United States Hoehn Alex [Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling]
Australia Stannard Robert [Alpecin - Fenix]
Australia Vine Jay [Alpecin - Fenix]
United Kingdom Carr Simon [Ef Education - Easypost]
United States Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
South Africa De Bod Stefan [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
France Le Gac Olivier [Groupama - Fdj]
South Africa Impey Daryl [Israel - Premier Tech]
Spain Bizkarra Etxegibel Mikel [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
Portugal Reis Rafael Ferreira [Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor]
Belgium Warlop Jordi [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
France Barthe Cyril [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
Germany Koch Jonas [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Italy Petilli Simone [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Czech Republic Kukrle Michael [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Czech Republic Schlegel Michal [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Spain Berrade Fernandez Urko [Equipo Kern Pharma]
Italy Gabburo Davide [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Denmark Hulgaard Morten [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Czech Republic Hirt Jan [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
France Lecroq Jérémy [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
Switzerland Schmid Mauro [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Spain Romo Oliver Javier [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Australia Meyer Cameron [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Poland Bodnar Maciej [Totalenergies]
Belgium Reynders Jens [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Australia Hamilton Chris [Team Dsm]
France Russo Clément [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Denmark Norsgaard Jørgensen Mathias [Movistar Team]
Colombia Henao Montoya Sergio Luis []
Italy Felline Fabio [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Germany Rutsch Jonas [Ef Education - Easypost]
Switzerland Dillier Silvan [Alpecin - Fenix]
Norway Andersen Idar [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Spain Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan [Ineos Grenadiers]
Czech Republic Toupalik Adam [Elkov - Kasper]
Spain Lopez Perez Juan Pedro [Trek - Segafredo]
New Zealand Bevin Patrick [Israel - Premier Tech]
Denmark Pedersen Casper Phillip [Team Dsm]
Spain Nieve Iturralde Mikel [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Romania Tvetcov Serghei [Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling]
Spain De La Parte Gonzalez Victor [Totalenergies]
Belgium Noppe Christophe [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Spain Barcelo Aragon Fernando [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Italy Minali Riccardo []
Italy Canola Marco [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Australia Scotson Miles [Groupama - Fdj]
Switzerland Badilatti Matteo [Groupama - Fdj]
Spain Mate Mardones Luis Angel [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
France Riou Alan [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Belgium De Buyst Jasper [Lotto - Soudal]
Belgium Marchand Gianni [Tarteletto - Isorex]
Belgium Mertz Rémy [Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - Wb]
France Zingle Axel [Cofidis]
Spain Erviti Ollo Imanol [Movistar Team]
Belgium Van Lerberghe Bert [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Spain Iturria Segurola Mikel [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
United Kingdom Knox James [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Australia Hindley Jai [Bora - Hansgrohe]
France Cabot Jérémy [Totalenergies]
Belgium Van Wilder Ilan [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Austria Zoidl Riccardo [Team Vorarlberg]
Belgium Livyns Arjen [Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - Wb]
Denmark Charmig Anthon [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
South Africa Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt [Team Qhubeka NextHash]
Spain Prades Reverter Eduard [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Spain Carretero Millan Hector [Equipo Kern Pharma]
Norway Skaarseth Anders [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Netherlands Bax Sjoerd [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Bouet Maxime [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Russia Chernetskiy Sergey [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Belgium Van Gestel Dries [Totalenergies]
Austria Bayer Tobias [Alpecin - Fenix]
Belgium Van Gils Maxim [Lotto - Soudal]
France Manzin Lorrenzo [Totalenergies]
Belgium Biermans Jenthe [Israel - Premier Tech]
Spain Soto Guirao Antonio Jesus [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
Belgium Naesen Lawrence [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Ireland Dunbar Eddie [Ineos Grenadiers]
France Boileau Alan [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
Poland Owsian Lukasz [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Portugal Fernandes Jose Carlos Prates Neves [W52 - Fc Porto]
United Kingdom Donovan Mark [Team Dsm]
Italy Mareczko Jakub [Alpecin - Fenix]
Poland Maciejuk Filip [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Chirico Luca [Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli]
Latvia Neilands Krists [Israel - Premier Tech]
Italy Covili Luca [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Germany Geschke Simon [Cofidis]
Norway Laengen Vegard Stake [Uae Team Emirates]
Portugal Brandao Joni Silva [W52 - Fc Porto]
Poland Rekita Szymon [Voster - Ats Team]
Italy Zoccarato Samuele [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Germany Rapp Jonas [Hrinkow - Advarics]
France Vuillermoz Alexis [Totalenergies]
Austria Pernsteiner Hermann [Bahrain Victorious]
Spain Navarro Garcia Daniel [Burgos - Bh]
Ukraine Budyak Anatoliy [Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team]
France Ferron Valentin [Totalenergies]
Slovakia Kubis Lukas [Dukla Banska Bystrica]
Austria Schönberger Sebastian [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
Canada Cote Pier-André [Human Powered Health]
Belgium Thijssen Gerben [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
France Venturini Clément [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
France Delettre Alexandre [Cofidis]
Germany Burghardt Marcus []
Spain Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin [Movistar Team]
Netherlands Van Emden Jos [Jumbo - Visma]
Ireland Mullen Ryan [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Australia O Brien Kelland [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Slovenia Hocevar Kristijan [Adria Mobil]
France Pichon Laurent [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Belgium Bakelants Jan [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Netherlands Maas Jan [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
France Barbier Pierre [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
Italy Rebellin Davide [Work Service - Vitalcare - Videa]
Italy Conti Valerio [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Luxembourg Wirtgen Luc [Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - Wb]
Kazakhstan Zeits Andrey [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Eritrea Tesfatsion Natnael Ocbit [Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli]
France Chevalier Maxime [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
France Hardy Romain [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Italy Battaglin Enrico [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Colombia Cala Cala Aristobulo []
Netherlands Tusveld Martijn [Team Dsm]
Portugal Figueiredo Frederico Jose Oliveira [Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor]
France Berthet Clément [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Spain Marque Porto Alejandro Manuel [Atum General - Tavira - Ap Maria Nova Hotel]
Kazakhstan Pronskiy Vadim [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Norway Waerenskjold Søren [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Belgium Van Den Bossche Fabio [Alpecin - Fenix]
Belgium De Gendt Thomas [Lotto - Soudal]
Romania Grosu Eduard-Michael [Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli]
United States Rosskopf Joey [Human Powered Health]
Spain Verona Quintanilla Carlos [Movistar Team]
Belgium Vervaeke Louis [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
New Zealand Smith Dion [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Italy Tiberi Antonio [Trek - Segafredo]
Switzerland Pellaud Simon [Trek - Segafredo]
Italy Ravanelli Simone [Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli]
South Africa Main Kent [Protouch]
Panama Jurado Lopez Christofer Robin [Panama Es Culturo Y Valores]
Kazakhstan Fedorov Yevgeniy [Astana Qazaqstan Team]
Netherlands Langeveld Sebastian [Ef Education - Easypost]
Belgium Goossens Kobe [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
France Guernalec Thibault [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Netherlands Dekker David [Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Debusschere Jens [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
Denmark Eg Niklas [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Belgium Van Hoecke Gijs [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Norway Boasson Hagen Edvald [Totalenergies]
United States Warbasse Larry [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Denmark Juul Jensen Christopher [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
France Rolland Pierre [B&B Hotels - Ktm]
France Gallopin Tony [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Taminiaux Lionel [Alpecin - Fenix]
Belgium Declercq Tim [Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team]
Netherlands Terpstra Niki [Totalenergies]
Italy Colleoni Kevin [Team Bikeexchange - Jayco]
Greece Tzortzakis Polychronis []
Belgium Cras Steff [Lotto - Soudal]
Spain Okamika Bengoetxea Ander [Burgos - Bh]
Switzerland Schär Michael [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Greece Bouglas Georgios [Spor Toto Cycling Team]

Click on the competition symbol to sort the result by that competition

Player Overall competitonWorld Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Giro d'ItaliaTour de FranceVuelta de EspañaSemi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)