account_circle

Click on the competition symbol to sort the result by that competition

Rider Overall competitonWorld Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Giro d'ItaliaTour de FranceVuelta de EspañaSemi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)
Slovenia Roglic Primoz [Jumbo - Visma]
Slovenia Pogacar Tadej [Uae Team Emirates]
Belgium Van Aert Wout [Jumbo - Visma]
Denmark Fuglsang Jakob [Astana - Premier Tech]
Netherlands Van Der Poel Mathieu [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Alaphilippe Julian [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
France Demare Arnaud [Groupama - Fdj]
Italy Ulissi Diego [Uae Team Emirates]
Australia Porte Richie [Ineos Grenadiers]
Ecuador Carapaz Montenegro Richard Antonio [Ineos Grenadiers]
Portugal Almeida Joao Pedro Gonçalves [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
France Martin Guillaume [Cofidis]
Germany Ackermann Pascal [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Russia Vlasov Aleksandr [Astana - Premier Tech]
Germany Schachmann Maximilian [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Evenepoel Remco [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Netherlands Kelderman Wilco [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Ireland Bennett Sam [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Italy Ganna Filippo [Ineos Grenadiers]
United Kingdom Geoghegan Hart Tao [Ineos Grenadiers]
Australia Hindley Jai [Team Dsm]
Switzerland Hirschi Marc [Team Dsm]
Australia Ewan Caleb [Lotto - Soudal]
Ireland Martin Daniel [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Slovakia Sagan Peter [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Colombia Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Italy Nibali Vincenzo [Trek - Segafredo]
New Zealand Bennett George [Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Nizzolo Giacomo [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Denmark Pedersen Mads [Trek - Segafredo]
Colombia Martinez Poveda Daniel Felipe [Ineos Grenadiers]
France Senechal Florian [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
United Kingdom Yates Simon [Team Bikeexchange]
Spain Valverde Belmonte Alejandro [Movistar Team]
Spain Landa Meana Mikel [Bahrain Victorious]
Switzerland Küng Stefan [Groupama - Fdj]
Canada Woods Michael [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Spain Mas Nicolau Enric [Movistar Team]
France Barguil Warren [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Colombia Lopez Moreno Miguel Angel [Movistar Team]
Poland Kwiatkowski Michal [Ineos Grenadiers]
Denmark Andersen Søren Kragh [Team Dsm]
Belgium Philipsen Jasper [Alpecin - Fenix]
Australia Matthews Michael [Team Bikeexchange]
France Cosnefroy Benoît [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
France Pinot Thibaut [Groupama - Fdj]
Belgium Lampaert Yves [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Spain Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Pello [Bahrain Victorious]
Poland Majka Rafal [Uae Team Emirates]
United Kingdom Yates Adam [Ineos Grenadiers]
Belgium Benoot Tiesj [Team Dsm]
United Kingdom Carthy Hugh [Ef Education - Nippo]
France Bouhanni Nacer [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Netherlands Dumoulin Tom [Jumbo - Visma]
Denmark Asgreen Kasper [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Norway Kristoff Alexander [Uae Team Emirates]
Germany Kämna Lennard [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Austria Konrad Patrick [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Van Avermaet Greg [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Colombia Higuita Garcia Sergio Andres [Ef Education - Nippo]
Belgium Stuyven Jasper [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Izagirre Insausti Gorka [Astana - Premier Tech]
Portugal Costa Rui Alberto Faria [Uae Team Emirates]
France Gaudu David [Groupama - Fdj]
Belgium Merlier Tim [Alpecin - Fenix]
Australia Dennis Rohan [Ineos Grenadiers]
Colombia Bernal Gomez Egan Arley [Ineos Grenadiers]
Germany Geschke Simon [Cofidis]
Italy Vendrame Andrea [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Spain Soler Gimenez Marc [Movistar Team]
United States Kuss Sepp [Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Wellens Tim [Lotto - Soudal]
Slovenia Mezgec Luka [Team Bikeexchange]
Italy Masnada Fausto [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
United Kingdom Thomas Geraint [Ineos Grenadiers]
South Africa Impey Daryl [Israel Start-Up Nation]
France Molard Rudy [Groupama - Fdj]
Kazakhstan Lutsenko Alexey [Astana - Premier Tech]
Italy Bettiol Alberto [Ef Education - Nippo]
Austria Grossschartner Felix [Bora - Hansgrohe]
France Madouas Valentin [Groupama - Fdj]
Belgium Teuns Dylan [Bahrain Victorious]
Germany Degenkolb John [Lotto - Soudal]
Netherlands Poels Wout [Bahrain Victorious]
France Cavagna Rémi [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Italy Bagioli Andrea [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Czech Republic Cerny Josef [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Colombia Gaviria Rendon Fernando [Uae Team Emirates]
Belgium Capiot Amaury [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Spain De La Cruz Melgarejo David [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Trentin Matteo [Uae Team Emirates]
Colombia Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban [Team Bikeexchange]
Russia Sivakov Pavel [Ineos Grenadiers]
New Zealand Smith Dion [Team Bikeexchange]
Italy Caruso Damiano [Bahrain Victorious]
Australia Haig Jack [Bahrain Victorious]
France Bardet Romain [Team Dsm]
Italy Ballerini Davide [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Italy Ciccone Giulio [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Vermeersch Gianni [Alpecin - Fenix]
Italy Colbrelli Sonny [Bahrain Victorious]
United States Mcnulty Brandon [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Van Baarle Dylan [Ineos Grenadiers]
Belgium Naesen Oliver [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Belgium Devenyns Dries [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Italy Pasqualon Andrea [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Belgium De Gendt Aimé [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Spain Herrada Lopez Jesus [Cofidis]
France Coquard Bryan [B&B Hotels P/B Ktm]
Estonia Kangert Tanel [Team Bikeexchange]
Germany Krieger Alexander [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Venturini Clément [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Spain Izagirre Insausti Ion [Astana - Premier Tech]
Netherlands Mollema Bauke [Trek - Segafredo]
Austria Pernsteiner Hermann [Bahrain Victorious]
France Turgis Anthony [Total Direct Energie]
Spain Sanchez Gil Luis Leon [Astana - Premier Tech]
Slovenia Mohoric Matej [Bahrain Victorious]
Australia Howson Damien [Team Bikeexchange]
Spain Aranburu Deba Alexander [Astana - Premier Tech]
Belgium Meurisse Xandro [Alpecin - Fenix]
Ecuador Narvaez Prado Jhonatan Manuel [Ineos Grenadiers]
Eritrea Tesfatsion Natnael Ocbit [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
Italy Formolo Davide [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Van Poppel Danny [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Austria Mühlberger Gregor [Movistar Team]
Netherlands Jakobsen Fabio [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Colombia Uran Uran Rigoberto [Ef Education - Nippo]
Italy Mosca Jacopo [Trek - Segafredo]
Eritrea Hailu Biniam Girmay [Delko]
France Paret-Peintre Aurélien [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Australia Clarke Simon [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Belgium Campenaerts Victor [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Hungary Valter Attila [Groupama - Fdj]
Italy Viviani Elia [Cofidis]
Portugal Guerreiro Ruben Antonio Almeida [Ef Education - Nippo]
United Kingdom Knox James [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
France Rolland Pierre [B&B Hotels P/B Ktm]
Playing is more important than winning. Drucker Jempy [Cofidis]
Spain Garcia Cortina Ivan [Movistar Team]
Norway Hoelgaard Markus [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Czech Republic Stybar Zdenek [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
France Hofstetter Hugo [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Netherlands Eekhoff Nils [Team Dsm]
Belgium Declercq Tim [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Belgium De Bondt Dries [Alpecin - Fenix]
Spain Nieve Iturralde Mikel [Team Bikeexchange]
Denmark Kron Andreas Lorentz [Lotto - Soudal]
United Kingdom Hayter Ethan [Ineos Grenadiers]
Poland Kaczmarek Jakub [Mazowsze Serce Polski]
Germany Steimle Jannik [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Spain Fernandez Andujar Ruben [Cofidis]
Italy De Marchi Alessandro [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Belgium Vliegen Loïc [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Australia O Connor Ben [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Italy Rota Lorenzo [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Algeria Reguigui Youcef [Not Entered]
Switzerland Badilatti Matteo [Groupama - Fdj]
Norway Leknessund Andreas [Team Dsm]
Belgium Bakelants Jan [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Belgium Rickaert Jonas [Alpecin - Fenix]
Australia Hamilton Lucas [Team Bikeexchange]
Netherlands Eenkhoorn Pascal [Jumbo - Visma]
Kazakhstan Fedorov Yevgeniy [Astana - Premier Tech]
Portugal Antunes Amaro Manuel Reposo [W52 - Fc Porto]
Belgium Gilbert Philippe [Lotto - Soudal]
Italy Wackermann Luca [Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team]
Belgium Vermeersch Florian [Lotto - Soudal]
Italy Celano Danilo [Not Entered]
United Kingdom Swift Ben [Ineos Grenadiers]
United States Simmons Quinn [Trek - Segafredo]
Romania Grosu Eduard-Michael [Delko]
Germany Walscheid Maximilian [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
France Edet Nicolas [Cofidis]
Denmark Valgren Hundahl (Andersen) Michael [Ef Education - Nippo]
Spain De La Parte Gonzalez Victor [Total Direct Energie]
Norway Bystrøm Sven Erik [Uae Team Emirates]
United States Rosskopf Joey [Rally Cycling]
Slovenia Polanc Jan [Uae Team Emirates]
Poland Aniolkowski Stanislaw [Bingoal - Wb]
Australia Stannard Robert [Team Bikeexchange]
Australia Haas Nathan [Cofidis]
Belgium De Gendt Thomas [Lotto - Soudal]
Germany Holler Nikodemus [Bike Aid]
Ecuador Caicedo Cepeda Jonathan Klever [Ef Education - Nippo]
Italy Felline Fabio [Astana - Premier Tech]
Portugal Oliveira Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes [Movistar Team]
France Peters Nans [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Ireland Dunbar Eddie [Ineos Grenadiers]
Colombia Henao Montoya Sergio Luis [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Spain Cesar Veloso Gustavo [Atum General - Tavira]
United Kingdom Dowsett Alex [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Italy Bonifazio Niccolo [Total Direct Energie]
Spain Fraile Matarranz Omar [Astana - Premier Tech]
Denmark Pedersen Casper Phillip [Team Dsm]
Czech Republic Toupalik Adam [Elkov - Kasper]
Italy Pozzovivo Domenico [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Switzerland Reichenbach Sébastien [Groupama - Fdj]
France Godon Dorian [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Netherlands Roosen Timo [Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Moschetti Matteo [Trek - Segafredo]
Russia Zakarin Ilnur [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
France Elissonde Kenny [Trek - Segafredo]
Czech Republic Vakoc Petr [Alpecin - Fenix]
Denmark Cort Nielsen Magnus [Ef Education - Nippo]
Netherlands Bol Cees [Team Dsm]
France Armirail Bruno [Groupama - Fdj]
Colombia Restrepo Valencia Jhonatan [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
United States Powless Neilson [Ef Education - Nippo]
Spain Aberasturi Izaga Jon [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Germany Bauhaus Phil [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Rosa Diego [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Netherlands Teunissen Mike [Jumbo - Visma]
Colombia Florez Lopez Miguel Eduardo [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Australia Durbridge Luke [Team Bikeexchange]
Denmark Honore Mikkel Frølich [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Slovenia Tratnik Jan [Bahrain Victorious]
Denmark Mørkøv Christensen Michael [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Belgium Hermans Ben [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Spain Verona Quintanilla Carlos [Movistar Team]
South Africa Meintjes Louis [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
France Barbier Rudy [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Italy Conci Nicola [Trek - Segafredo]
Australia White Nicholas [Not Entered]
Australia Storer Michael [Team Dsm]
Germany Buchmann Emanuel [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belarus Riabushenko Aliaksandr [Uae Team Emirates]
France Guernalec Thibault [Team Arkea - Samsic]
New Zealand Archbold Shane [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Belgium Serry Pieter [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Netherlands Oomen Sam [Jumbo - Visma]
Netherlands De Kleijn Arvid [Rally Cycling]
Italy Consonni Simone [Cofidis]
Germany Denz Nico [Team Dsm]
Italy Cattaneo Mattia [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Italy Brambilla Gianluca [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Sevilla Rivera Oscar Miguel [Team Medellin]
France Roux Anthony [Groupama - Fdj]
Italy Visconti Giovanni [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
France Hardy Romain [Team Arkea - Samsic]
United States Warbasse Larry [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Japan Nakane Hideto [Ef Education - Nippo]
Germany Zimmermann Georg [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
France Morin Emmanuel [Cofidis]
United Kingdom Mclay Daniel [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Poland Malecki Kamil [Lotto - Soudal]
Spain Rodriguez Garaicoechea Oscar [Astana - Premier Tech]
Switzerland Bissegger Stefan [Ef Education - Nippo]
Spain Garcia De Mateos Vicente [Not Entered]
Netherlands Kooij Olav [Jumbo - Visma Development Team]
Portugal Figueiredo Frederico Jose Oliveira [Efapel]
United States Barta William [Ef Education - Nippo]
Thailand Sirironnachai Sarawut [Not Entered]
France Pacher Quentin [B&B Hotels P/B Ktm]
Italy Battaglin Enrico [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Italy Sbaragli Kristian [Alpecin - Fenix]
Belgium Meeus Jordi [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Keukeleire Jens [Ef Education - Nippo]
Spain Barbero Cuesta Carlos [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
South Africa Gibbons Ryan [Uae Team Emirates]
Russia Ovechkin Artem [Not Entered]
Switzerland Mäder Gino [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Dainese Alberto [Team Dsm]
Italy Mozzato Luca [B&B Hotels P/B Ktm]
Rwanda Mugisha Moise [Not Entered]
Playing is more important than winning. Jungels Bob [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
France Laporte Christophe [Cofidis]
Belgium Vanhoucke Harm [Lotto - Soudal]
Australia Groves Kaden [Team Bikeexchange]
Spain Samitier Samitier Sergio [Movistar Team]
Belgium Armee Sander [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
New Zealand Bauer Jack [Team Bikeexchange]
Belgium Claeys Dimitri [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Moldova Raileanu Cristian [Not Entered]
Germany Carstensen Lucas [Bike Aid]
Ireland Roche Nicolas [Team Dsm]
Belgium Dewulf Stan [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Norway Boasson Hagen Edvald [Total Direct Energie]
Italy Fabbro Matteo [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Australia Culey Marcus [Team Ukyo]
Italy Covi Alessandro [Uae Team Emirates]
Belgium Keisse Iljo [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Belgium De Buyst Jasper [Lotto - Soudal]
Spain Serrano Rodriguez Gonzalo [Movistar Team]
Colombia Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Italy Conti Valerio [Uae Team Emirates]
France Brunel Alexys [Groupama - Fdj]
Germany Sütterlin Jasha [Team Dsm]
United States Haga Chad [Team Dsm]
Italy Tizza Marco [Not Entered]
Playing is more important than winning. Geniets Kévin [Groupama - Fdj]
Australia Power Robert [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
France Levasseur Jordan [Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole]
Italy Fedeli Alessandro [Delko]
United Kingdom Stedman Max [Canyon - Dhb P/B Soreen]
Slovenia Brajkovic Janez [Not Entered]
France Calmejane Lilian [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Spain Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan [Ineos Grenadiers]
Italy Aru Fabio [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Belgium Theuns Edward [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Planckaert Edward [Alpecin - Fenix]
United Kingdom Stewart Jake [Groupama - Fdj]
South Africa Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Italy Ravanelli Simone [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
Australia Meyer Cameron [Team Bikeexchange]
Russia Chernetskiy Sergey [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Netherlands Lammertink Maurits [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Belgium Van Gestel Dries [Total Direct Energie]
Australia Mccarthy Jay [Not Entered]
Belgium Van Rooy Kenneth [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
France Thomas Benjamin [Groupama - Fdj]
Australia Cavanagh Ryan [Not Entered]
Eritrea Mulubrhan Henok [Team Qhubeka Ct]
Switzerland Dillier Silvan [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Cardis Romain [St Michel - Auber 93]
Italy Mareczko Jakub [Vini Zabu - Brado - Ktm]
Netherlands Tolhoek Antwan [Jumbo - Visma]
Ecuador Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson Alveiro [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
France Doubey Fabien [Total Direct Energie]
Netherlands Groenewegen Dylan [Jumbo - Visma]
United Kingdom Holmes Matthew [Lotto - Soudal]
Italy Velasco Simone [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Belgium Naesen Lawrence [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
France Ledanois Kévin [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Belgium Declercq Benjamin [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Belgium Dupont Timothy [Bingoal - Wb]
Spain Castrillo Zapater Jaime [Equipo Kern Pharma]
Germany Kanter Max [Team Dsm]
Denmark Eg Niklas [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Marquez Roman Marti [Equipo Kern Pharma]
Switzerland Pellaud Simon [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
Norway Traeen Torstein [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Latvia Skujins Toms [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Vervaeke Louis [Alpecin - Fenix]
Spain Carretero Millan Hector [Movistar Team]
France Champoussin Clément [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Colombia Quintero Noreña Carlos Julian [Not Entered]
Portugal Brandao Joni Silva [W52 - Fc Porto]
Austria Haller Marco [Bahrain Victorious]
United States Mannion Gavin [Rally Cycling]
Australia Schultz Nicholas [Team Bikeexchange]
Denmark Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas [Jumbo - Visma]
Netherlands Van Engelen Adne [Bike Aid]
France Cherel Mikael [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Poland Bernas Pawel [Mazowsze Serce Polski]
Poland Stosz Patryk [Not Entered]
Colombia Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian [Uae Team Emirates]
Denmark Bjerg Mikkel [Uae Team Emirates]
Ukraine Kononenko Mykhaylo [Salcano - Sakarya - Bb Team]
France Delaplace Anthony [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Poland Gradek Kamil [Vini Zabu - Brado - Ktm]
Italy Battistella Samuele [Astana - Premier Tech]
Australia Ewart Jesse [Not Entered]
Belgium Allegaert Piet [Cofidis]
Belgium Thijssen Gerben [Lotto - Soudal]
Germany Meisen Marcel [Alpecin - Fenix]
Netherlands Bouwman Koen [Jumbo - Visma]
Czech Republic Otruba Jakub [Elkov - Kasper]
Belgium Sprengers Thomas [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Ukraine Budyak Anatoliy [Not Entered]
Belgium Livyns Arjen [Bingoal - Wb]
South Africa Main Kent [Protouch]
Belgium Vanendert Jelle [Bingoal - Wb]
Italy Affini Edoardo [Jumbo - Visma]
Austria Brändle Matthias [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Norway Foss Tobias Svendsen [Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Finetto Mauro [Delko]
Italy Villella Davide [Movistar Team]
Belgium Van Lerberghe Bert [Deceuninck - Quick Step]
Czech Republic Kukrle Michael [Elkov - Kasper]
Canada Houle Hugo [Astana - Premier Tech]
Eritrea Kudus Merhawi Gebremedhin [Astana - Premier Tech]
Spain Rodriguez Martin Cristian [Total Direct Energie]
Kazakhstan Pronskiy Daniil [Not Entered]
France Simon Julien [Total Direct Energie]
Switzerland Lienhard Fabian [Groupama - Fdj]
Belgium Frison Frederik [Lotto - Soudal]
Ireland Healy Ben [Trinity Racing]
Australia Harper Chris [Jumbo - Visma]
Australia Berwick Sebastian [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Playing is more important than winning. Kirsch Alex [Trek - Segafredo]
France Rochas Rémy [Cofidis]
Belgium Lietaer Eliot [B&B Hotels P/B Ktm]
Austria Gogl Michael [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Netherlands Nieuwenhuis Joris [Team Dsm]
Germany Kluge Roger [Lotto - Soudal]
Spain Rubio Hernandez Diego [Burgos - Bh]
Belgium Van Staeyen Michael [Tarteletto - Isorex]
Netherlands Bol Jetse [Burgos - Bh]
Belgium Van Asbroeck Tom [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Italy Gabburo Davide [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
France Gougeard Alexis [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Colombia Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Spain Sanz Unzue Enrique [Equipo Kern Pharma]
United Kingdom Doull Owain [Ineos Grenadiers]
Germany Politt Nils [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Estonia Laas Martin [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Poland Brozyna Piotr [Mazowsze Serce Polski]
United Kingdom Carr Simon [Ef Education - Nippo]
Netherlands Gesink Robert [Jumbo - Visma]
Spain Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin [Movistar Team]
Italy Ficara Pierpaolo [Not Entered]
France Combaud Romain [Team Dsm]
Spain Mate Mardones Luis Angel [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
Germany Zabel Rick [Israel Start-Up Nation]
France Guerin Alexis [Team Vorarlberg - Santic]
Australia Hamilton Chris [Team Dsm]
Netherlands Van Emden Jos [Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium Planckaert Baptiste [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
France Sicard Romain [Total Direct Energie]
Spain Diaz Gallego Jose Manuel [Delko]
France Midey Valentin [Not Entered]
Portugal Gomes Luis Gabriel Silva [Kelly - Simoldes - Udo]
France Touze Damien [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Spain Herrada Lopez Jose [Cofidis]
Netherlands Van Der Hoorn Taco [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Switzerland Jacobs Johan [Movistar Team]
Belgium Huys Laurens [Bingoal - Wb]
United States Bookwalter Brent [Team Bikeexchange]
Slovakia Haring Martin [Dukla Trencin]
Spain Prades Reverter Eduard [Delko]
Norway Hagen Carl Fredrik [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Spain Berrade Fernandez Urko [Equipo Kern Pharma]
Poland Paterski Maciej [Voster - Ats Team]
France Vuillermoz Alexis [Total Direct Energie]
Latvia Liepins Emils [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Vergaerde Otto [Alpecin - Fenix]
Spain Barcelo Aragon Fernando [Cofidis]
Thailand Chaiyasombat Thanakhan [Not Entered]
Spain Navarro Garcia Daniel [Not Entered]
United Kingdom Rowe Luke [Ineos Grenadiers]
France Le Bon Johan [Cambodia Cycling Academy]
Spain Pedrero Lopez Antonio [Movistar Team]
Belgium Goossens Kobe [Lotto - Soudal]
Australia Haussler Heinrich [Bahrain Victorious]
Spain Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
France Le Gac Olivier [Groupama - Fdj]
Netherlands Schelling Ide [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Slovakia Kubis Lukas [Dukla Trencin]
Italy Boaro Manuele [Astana - Premier Tech]
Russia Shilov Sergey [Not Entered]
Thailand Chawchiangkuang Peerapol [Not Entered]
Portugal Carvalho Antonio Ferreira [Efapel]
Belgium Van Hooydonck Nathan [Jumbo - Visma]
Italy Cataldo Dario [Movistar Team]
Croatia Rumac Josip [Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec]
Switzerland Wyss Danilo [Not Entered]
Slovakia Sagan Juraj [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Slovakia Canecky Marek [Dukla Trencin]
United States Young Eric [Not Entered]
Canada Piccoli James [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Italy Lonardi Giovanni [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Czech Republic Hirt Jan [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Switzerland Frankiny Kilian [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Belgium Leysen Senne [Alpecin - Fenix]
Spain Fernandez Cruz Delio [Delko]
Italy Cimolai Davide [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Slovakia Baska Erik [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Italy Fiorelli Filippo [Bardiani - Csf - Faizane]
Belgium Van Der Sande Tosh [Lotto - Soudal]
Spain Cañellas Sanchez Xavier [Not Entered]
Spain Adria Oliveras Roger [Equipo Kern Pharma]
Belgium Vanmarcke Sep [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Italy Puccio Salvatore [Ineos Grenadiers]
France Sarreau Marc [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Italy Fortunato Lorenzo [Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team]
Netherlands Dekker David [Jumbo - Visma]
Finland Hänninen Jaakko [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Romania Tvetcov Serghei [Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling]
Netherlands Lindeman Bert-Jan [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Portugal Benta Joao Ricardo Cardoso [Radio Popular - Boavista]
Spain Bizkarra Etxegibel Mikel [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
Norway Jensen August [Delko]
Slovenia Novak Domen [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Moscon Gianni [Ineos Grenadiers]
Italy Fancellu Alessandro [Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team]
Estonia Räim Mihkel [Not Entered]
Slovakia Cully Jan Andrej [Dukla Trencin]
Colombia Sosa Cuervo Ivan Ramiro [Ineos Grenadiers]
France Barthe Cyril [B&B Hotels P/B Ktm]
Netherlands Van Der Lijke Nick [Riwal Cycling Team]
Germany Schwarzmann Michael [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Netherlands Tusveld Martijn [Team Dsm]
Colombia Tejada Canacue Harold Alfonso [Astana - Premier Tech]
Italy Oldani Stefano [Lotto - Soudal]
Taiwan Feng Chun Kai [Bahrain Victorious]
Italy Zardini Edoardo [Vini Zabu - Brado - Ktm]
Ethiopia Hailemichael Mulu Kinfe [Delko]
France Perez Anthony [Cofidis]
Denmark Würtz Schmidt Mads [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Poland Sajnok Szymon [Cofidis]
Netherlands Arensman Thymen [Team Dsm]
France Bouchard Geoffrey [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
France Manzin Lorrenzo [Total Direct Energie]
Italy Bagioli Nicola [B&B Hotels P/B Ktm]
Turkey Balkan Onur [Not Entered]
Spain Martin Sanz Gotzon [Euskaltel - Euskadi]
Belgium Van Poucke Aaron [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
South Africa De Bod Stefan [Astana - Premier Tech]
Belgium De Decker Alfdan [Tarteletto - Isorex]
Norway Jansen Amund Grøndahl [Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium De Plus Laurens [Ineos Grenadiers]
United Kingdom Froome Chris [Israel Start-Up Nation]
France Guglielmi Simon [Groupama - Fdj]
Austria Götzinger Valentin [Wsa - Ktm - Graz]
Colombia Buitrago Sanchez Santiago [Bahrain Victorious]
Ukraine Buts Vitaliy [Salcano - Sakarya - Bb Team]
Italy Pacioni Luca [Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team]
Israel Goldstein Omer [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Switzerland Schär Michael [Ag2R - Citroën Team]
Czech Republic Kreuziger Roman [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Italy Oss Daniel [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Netherlands Riesebeek Oscar [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Boudat Thomas [Team Arkea - Samsic]
Denmark Rahbek Mads Baadsgaard [Bhs - Pl Beton - Bornholm]
United Kingdom Swift Connor [Team Arkea - Samsic]
France Soupe Geoffrey [Total Direct Energie]
Kazakhstan Stalnov Nikita [Astana - Premier Tech]
Belgium Janssens Jimmy [Alpecin - Fenix]
France Paillot Yoann [St Michel - Auber 93]
Eritrea Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Werkilul [Trek - Segafredo]
Norway Halvorsen Kristoffer [Uno-X Pro Cycling Team]
Ukraine Padun Mark [Bahrain Victorious]
Portugal Oliveira Ivo Emanuel Alves [Uae Team Emirates]
United Kingdom Tulett Ben [Alpecin - Fenix]
Italy Belletti Manuel [Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team]
Lithuania Siskevicius Evaldas [Delko]
Germany Arndt Nikias [Team Dsm]
Ukraine Golovash Oleksandr [Not Entered]
Australia Hepburn Michael [Team Bikeexchange]
Poland Wisniowski Lukasz [Team Qhubeka - Assos]
Italy Petilli Simone [Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux]
Latvia Neilands Krists [Israel Start-Up Nation]
Spain Marque Porto Alejandro Manuel [Atum General - Tavira]
Portugal Mestre Daniel Jose Pereira [W52 - Fc Porto]
Poland Krawczyk Szymon [Voster - Ats Team]
Spain Sureda Morey Jaume [Burgos - Bh]
United Kingdom Donovan Mark [Team Dsm]
Netherlands Kruijswijk Steven [Jumbo - Visma]
Belgium De Bie Sean [Bingoal - Wb]
France De Rossi Lucas [Delko]
Italy Sobrero Matteo [Astana - Premier Tech]
United Kingdom Pidcock Thomas [Ineos Grenadiers]

Click on the competition symbol to sort the result by that competition

Player Overall competitonWorld Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Giro d'ItaliaTour de FranceVuelta de EspañaSemi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)