account_circle
Player Details

Points won by Netherlands Jan Grolleman [Benelux] in the different races so far.

Date Race Points
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 30-Apr-19 SwitzerlandTour de Romandie 220
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 04-May-19 SwitzerlandTR5: Lucens – Torgon 45
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 05-May-19 SwitzerlandTR6: Genève – Genève 38
Giro d'Italia Sat 11-May-19 ItalyGiro 1100
Giro d'Italia Sat 11-May-19 ItalyG1: Bologna – Madonna di San Luca (TT) 135
Giro d'Italia Sun 12-May-19 ItalyG2: Bologna – Fucecchio 165
Giro d'Italia Mon 13-May-19 ItalyG3: Vinci – Orbetello 131
Giro d'Italia Tue 14-May-19 ItalyG4: Orbetello – Frascati 55
Giro d'Italia Wed 15-May-19 ItalyG5: Frascati – Terracina 145
Giro d'Italia Sat 18-May-19 ItalyG8: Tortoreto Lido – Pesaro 85
Giro d'Italia Sun 19-May-19 ItalyG9: Riccione – San Marino (TT) 100
Giro d'Italia Tue 21-May-19 ItalyG10: Ravenna – Modena 60
Giro d'Italia Wed 22-May-19 ItalyG11: Carpi – Novi Ligure 65
Giro d'Italia Thu 23-May-19 ItalyG12: Cuneo – Pinerolo 10
Giro d'Italia Fri 24-May-19 ItalyG13: Pinerolo – Ceresole Reale 97
Giro d'Italia Sat 25-May-19 ItalyG14: Saint Vincent – Courmayeur 63
Giro d'Italia Sun 26-May-19 ItalyG15: Ivrea – Como 25
Giro d'Italia Tue 28-May-19 ItalyG16: Lovere – Ponte di Legno 35
Giro d'Italia Wed 29-May-19 ItalyG17: Commezzadura (Val di Sole) – Anterselva / Antholz 65
Giro d'Italia Thu 30-May-19 ItalyG18: Valdaora / Olang – Santa Maria di Sala 65
Giro d'Italia Fri 31-May-19 ItalyG19: Treviso – San Martino di Castrozza 85
Giro d'Italia Sat 01-Jun-19 ItalyG20: Feltre – Croce D Aune-Monte Avena 25
Giro d'Italia Sun 02-Jun-19 ItalyG21: Verona – Verona (TT) 3
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 12-Jun-19 FranceD4: Roanne – Roanne (TT) 15
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 15-Jun-19 SwitzerlandTour de Suisse 220
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 19-Jun-19 Sierra LeonTour of Slovenia 88
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 20-Jun-19 SwitzerlandS6: Einsiedeln – Flumserberg 35
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 21-Jun-19 SwitzerlandS7: Untererzen – St. Gotthard 45
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 22-Jun-19 SwitzerlandS8 : Goms – Goms 10
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 22-Jun-19 Sierra LeonSL4: Nova Gorica – Ajdovscina 10
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 23-Jun-19 SwitzerlandS9 : Goms – Goms 15
Tour de France Sat 06-Jul-19 FranceTour de France 1025
Tour de France Tue 09-Jul-19 FranceT4: Reims – Nancy 15
Tour de France Thu 11-Jul-19 FranceT6: Mulhouse – La Planche des Belles Filles 20
Tour de France Fri 12-Jul-19 FranceT7: Belfort – Chalon-sur-Saone 70
Tour de France Sat 13-Jul-19 FranceT8: Macon – Saint-Etienne 3
Tour de France Sun 14-Jul-19 FranceT9: Sant-Etienne – Brioude 10
Tour de France Mon 15-Jul-19 FranceT10: Sant-Flour – Albi 15
Tour de France Wed 17-Jul-19 FranceT11: Albi – Toulouse 68
Tour de France Thu 18-Jul-19 FranceT12: Toulouse – Bagneres-de-Bigorres 15
Tour de France Fri 19-Jul-19 FranceT13: Pau (ITT) 66
Tour de France Sat 20-Jul-19 FranceT14: Tarbes -Tourmalet 28
Tour de France Sun 21-Jul-19 FranceT15: Limoux – Foix 32
Tour de France Tue 23-Jul-19 FranceT16: Nimes- Nimes 45
Tour de France Wed 24-Jul-19 FranceT17: Pont du Gard – Gap 110
Tour de France Thu 25-Jul-19 FranceT18: Embrun – Valloire 18
Tour de France Fri 26-Jul-19 FranceT19: Saint-Jean-de_Maurienne – Tignes 25
Tour de France Sat 27-Jul-19 FranceT20: Albertville – Val Thorens 185
Tour de France Sun 28-Jul-19 FranceT21: Rambouillet – Paris 50
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 03-Aug-19 SpainClasica Ciclista San Sebastian 80
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 13-Aug-19 BelgiumB2: Blankenberge – Ardooie 15
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 14-Aug-19 BelgiumB3: Aalter – Aalter 27
Vuelta de España Sun 25-Aug-19 SpainV2: Benidorm – Calpe 54
Vuelta de España Mon 26-Aug-19 SpainV3: Ibi. Ciudad del Juguete – Alicante 70
Vuelta de España Tue 27-Aug-19 SpainV4: Cullera – El Puig 70
Vuelta de España Wed 28-Aug-19 SpainV5: L`Eliana – Javalambre 41
Vuelta de España Fri 30-Aug-19 SpainV7: Onda – Mas de la Costa 145
Vuelta de España Sun 01-Sep-19 SpainV9: Andorra la Vella – Cortals d`Encamp 136
Vuelta de España Tue 03-Sep-19 SpainV10 : Jurançon – Pau (ITT) 100
Vuelta de España Wed 04-Sep-19 SpainV11: Saint-Palais – Urdax-Dantxarinea 30
Vuelta de España Thu 05-Sep-19 SpainV12: Navarro – Bilbao 30
Vuelta de España Fri 06-Sep-19 SpainV13: Bilbao – Los Machucos 175
Vuelta de España Sat 07-Sep-19 SpainV14: San Vicente de la Barquer – Oviedo 105
Vuelta de España Sun 08-Sep-19 SpainV15: Tineo – Santuario del Acebo 115
Vuelta de España Mon 09-Sep-19 SpainV16: Pravia – Alto de la Cubilla. Lena 155
Vuelta de España Wed 11-Sep-19 SpainV17: Aranda de Duero – Guadalajara 75
Vuelta de España Thu 12-Sep-19 SpainV18: Colmenar Viejo – Becerril de la Sierra 119
Vuelta de España Fri 13-Sep-19 SpainV19: Ávila – Toledo 99
Vuelta de España Sat 14-Sep-19 SpainV20: Arenas de san Pedro – Plataforma de Gredos 170