account_circle
Player Details

Points won by Netherlands Jules Maigret [Quai des Orfevres Equipe Cycliste] in 2020.

Date Race Points
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 21-Jan-20 AustraliaSantos Tour Down Under 264
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 21-Jan-20 AustraliaTdU1: Tanunda – Tanunda 55
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 22-Jan-20 AustraliaTdU2: Woodside – Stirling 32
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23-Jan-20 AustraliaTdU3: Unley – Paracombe 23
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 24-Jan-20 AustraliaTdU4: Norwood – Murray Bridge 30
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 25-Jan-20 AustraliaTdU5: Glenelg – Victor Harbor 25
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 02-Feb-20 AustraliaCadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 904
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 05-Feb-20 SpainVolta a la Comunitat Valenciana 264
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 05-Feb-20 SpainV1: Castelló – Vila Real 48
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 06-Feb-20 SpainV2: Torrent – Cullera 48
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 07-Feb-20 SpainV3: Orihuela – Torrevieja 40
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 08-Feb-20 SpainV4: Calp – Sierra de Bernia 33
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 09-Feb-20 SpainV5: Paterna – Valencia 40
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 19-Feb-20 SpainVuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 216
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 19-Feb-20 PortugalA1: Portimão – Lagos 33
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 21-Feb-20 PortugalA3: Faro – Tavira 10
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 21-Feb-20 SpainAS3: Jean – Ubeda 20
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 22-Feb-20 SpainAS4: Villanueva Mesia – Granada 5
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 23-Feb-20 United Arab EmiratesUAE Tour 165
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 23-Feb-20 SpainAS5: Mijas – Mijas (ITT) 5
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 23-Feb-20 United Arab EmiratesUAE1: Zabeel Park – Al Marjan Island 10
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 25-Feb-20 United Arab EmiratesUAE3: Sharjah – Rafisa Dam 30
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 26-Feb-20 United Arab EmiratesUAE4: Dubai – Dubai 40
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 27-Feb-20 United Arab EmiratesUAE5: Al Ain – Jebel Hafeet 40
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 29-Feb-20 BelgiumOmloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 200
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 01-Mar-20 FranceRoyal Bernard Drome Classic 70
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 01-Mar-20 BelgiumKuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 168
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 08-Mar-20 FranceParis-Nice 341
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 08-Mar-20 FrancePN1: Plaisir – Plaisir 13
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 09-Mar-20 FrancePN2: Chevreuse – Chalette sur Loing 10
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 10-Mar-20 FrancePN3: Chalette sur Loing – La Châtre 60
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 11-Mar-20 FrancePN4: Saint Amand Montrond (TT) 40
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 12-Mar-20 FrancePN5: Gannat – La Côte Saint André 50
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 13-Mar-20 FrancePN6: Sorgues – Apt 5
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 14-Mar-20 FrancePN7: Nice – Valdeblore la Colmaine 50
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 05-Aug-20 ItalyMilano-Torino 78
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 08-Aug-20 ItalyMilano-Sanremo 650
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 12-Aug-20 FranceCritérium du Dauphiné 165
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 13-Aug-20 FranceD2: Vienne – Col de Porte 35
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 14-Aug-20 FranceD3: Corenc – Saint-Martin-de-Belleville 20
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 15-Aug-20 ItalyIl Lombardia 625
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sat 15-Aug-20 BelgiumDwars door het Hageland 52
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 15-Aug-20 FranceD4: Ugine – Megève 20
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 16-Aug-20 BelgiumVOO-Tour de Wallonie 120
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Tue 18-Aug-20 ItalyGiro dell Emilia 61
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 19-Aug-20 BelgiumW4: Blegny – Erezée 10
Tour de France Sat 29-Aug-20 FranceTdF1: Nice – Nice 5
Tour de France Sat 29-Aug-20 FranceLe Tour 825
Tour de France Mon 31-Aug-20 FranceTdF3: Nice – Sisteron 105
Tour de France Tue 01-Sep-20 FranceTdF4: Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette 78
Tour de France Wed 02-Sep-20 FranceTdF5: Gap – Privas 13
Tour de France Thu 03-Sep-20 FranceTdF6: Le Teil – Mont Aigoual 10
Tour de France Fri 04-Sep-20 FranceTdF7: Millau – Lavaur 10
Tour de France Sat 05-Sep-20 FranceTdF8: Cazères – Loudenville 10
Tour de France Sun 06-Sep-20 FranceTdF9: Pau – Laruns 70
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 07-Sep-20 ItalyTA1: Lido di Camaiore 30
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 07-Sep-20 ItalyTirreno-Adriatico 220
Tour de France Tue 08-Sep-20 FranceTdF10: île D Oleron – île de Ré 70
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 08-Sep-20 ItalyTA2: Camaiore – Follonica 30
Tour de France Wed 09-Sep-20 FranceTdF11: Châtelaillon Plage – Poitiers 90
Tour de France Thu 10-Sep-20 FranceTdF12: Chauvigny – Sarran 20
Tour de France Fri 11-Sep-20 FranceTdF13: Châtel-Guyon – Pas de Peyrol 130
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 11-Sep-20 ItalyTA5: Norcia – Sassotetto 45
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 12-Sep-20 ItalyTA6: Castelfidaro – Senigallia 20
Tour de France Sat 12-Sep-20 FranceTdF14: Clermont Ferrand – Lyon 20
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 13-Sep-20 ItalyTA7: Pieve Torina – Lorete 13
Tour de France Sun 13-Sep-20 FranceTdF15: Lyon – Grand Colombier 95
Tour de France Tue 15-Sep-20 FranceTdF16: La Tour-du-Pin – Vallard-de-Lans 160
Tour de France Wed 16-Sep-20 FranceTdF17: Grenoble – Méribel 101
Tour de France Thu 17-Sep-20 FranceTdF18: Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron 46
Tour de France Fri 18-Sep-20 FranceTdF19: Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole 20
Tour de France Sat 19-Sep-20 FranceTdF20: Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles 77
Tour de France Sun 20-Sep-20 FranceTdF21: Mantes-la-Jolie – Paris 5
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Fri 25-Sep-20 ItalyWCS Time Trial Imola 1008
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 27-Sep-20 ItalyWCS Road Race Imola 736
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 29-Sep-20 BelgiumBinckBank Tour 220
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Wed 30-Sep-20 BelgiumLa Flèche Wallonne 144
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 02-Oct-20 BelgiumBB3: Riemst (ITT) 5
Giro d'Italia Sat 03-Oct-20 ItalyIl Giro (Separate Team!) 525
Giro d'Italia Sat 03-Oct-20 ItalyG1: Monreale – Palermo 110
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 03-Oct-20 BelgiumBB4: Ottignies - Geraardsbergen 35
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 04-Oct-20 BelgiumLiège-Bastogne-Liège 600
Giro d'Italia Sun 04-Oct-20 ItalyG2: Alcamo – Agrigento 145
Giro d'Italia Mon 05-Oct-20 ItalyG3: Enna – Etna 36
Giro d'Italia Tue 06-Oct-20 ItalyG4: Catania – Villafranco Tirrena 87
Giro d'Italia Wed 07-Oct-20 ItalyG5: Mileto – Camigliatello Silano 97
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 07-Oct-20 BelgiumDe Brabantse Pijl 346
Giro d'Italia Thu 08-Oct-20 ItalyG6: Castovillari – Matera 12
Giro d'Italia Fri 09-Oct-20 ItalyG7: Matera – Brindisi 71
Giro d'Italia Sat 10-Oct-20 ItalyG8: Giovinazzo – Vieste 5
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 11-Oct-20 BelgiumGent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 532
Giro d'Italia Sun 11-Oct-20 ItalyG9: San Salvo – Roccaraso 15
Giro d'Italia Tue 13-Oct-20 ItalyG10: Lanciano – Tortoreto 83
Giro d'Italia Wed 14-Oct-20 ItalyG11: Porto Sant Elpidio – Rimini 60
Giro d'Italia Thu 15-Oct-20 ItalyG12: Cesenatico – Cesenatico 10
Giro d'Italia Fri 16-Oct-20 ItalyG13: Cervia – Monselice 85
Giro d'Italia Sat 17-Oct-20 ItalyG14: Conegliano – Valdobbiadene 82
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 18-Oct-20 BelgiumRonde van Vlaanderen 1325
Giro d'Italia Sun 18-Oct-20 ItalyG15: Base Aera Rivolto – Piancavallo 62
Vuelta de España Tue 20-Oct-20 SpainLa Vuelta (Separate Team!) 675
Vuelta de España Tue 20-Oct-20 SpainV1: Irún – Arrate 110
Giro d'Italia Tue 20-Oct-20 ItalyG16: Udine – San Daniele del Friuli 80
Vuelta de España Wed 21-Oct-20 SpainV2: Pamplona – Lekunberri 75
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Wed 21-Oct-20 BelgiumAG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 180
Giro d'Italia Wed 21-Oct-20 ItalyG17: Bassano del Grapp – Madonna di Campiglio 10
Vuelta de España Thu 22-Oct-20 SpainV3: Lodosa - La Laguna Negra de Vinuesa 85
Giro d'Italia Thu 22-Oct-20 ItalyG18: Pinzolo – Laghi di Cancano 55
Vuelta de España Fri 23-Oct-20 SpainV4: Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros 40
Giro d'Italia Fri 23-Oct-20 ItalyG19: Morbegno – Asti 20
Vuelta de España Sat 24-Oct-20 SpainV5: Huesca - Sabiñanigo 40
Giro d'Italia Sat 24-Oct-20 ItalyG20: Alba – Sestriere 8
Giro d'Italia Sun 25-Oct-20 ItalyG21: Cernusco sul Naviglio – Milan 70
Vuelta de España Sun 25-Oct-20 SpainV6: Biescas - Col du Tourmalet 50
Vuelta de España Tue 27-Oct-20 SpainV7: Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia 70
Vuelta de España Wed 28-Oct-20 SpainV8: Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo 102
Vuelta de España Thu 29-Oct-20 SpainV9: Castrillo del Val - Aguilar del Campoo 80
Vuelta de España Fri 30-Oct-20 SpainV10: Castro Urdiales - Suances 90
Vuelta de España Sat 31-Oct-20 SpainV11: Villaviciosa - Alto de la Farrapona 101
Vuelta de España Sun 01-Nov-20 SpainV12: Pola de Laviana - Alto del Angliru 77
Vuelta de España Tue 03-Nov-20 SpainV13: Muros – Ezaro 90
Vuelta de España Wed 04-Nov-20 SpainV14: Lugo – Ourense 71
Vuelta de España Thu 05-Nov-20 SpainV15: Mos -Puebla de Sanabria 105
Vuelta de España Fri 06-Nov-20 SpainV16: Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo 71
Vuelta de España Sat 07-Nov-20 SpainV17: Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla 96
Vuelta de España Sun 08-Nov-20 SpainV18: Hipodromo de la Zarzuela – Madrid 70