Van Der Poel Mathieu [] |
2165 |
2165 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Philipsen Jasper [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
1725 |
1455 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
200 |
0 |
Pogacar Tadej [Uae Team Emirates] |
1140 |
700 |
440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Politt Nils [Uae Team Emirates] |
1071 |
1071 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Van Gils Maxim [Lotto - Dstny] |
1063 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
193 |
Ayuso Pesquera Juan [Uae Team Emirates] |
1057 |
0 |
547 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
375 |
135 |
Pedersen Mads [Lidl - Trek] |
1035 |
975 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jorgenson Matteo [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
997 |
720 |
277 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tratnik Jan [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
992 |
800 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
Van Aert Wout [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
898 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
209 |
89 |
Del Toro Isaac [Uae Team Emirates] |
872 |
0 |
862 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Merlier Tim [Soudal - Quick Step] |
867 |
352 |
165 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
Pidcock Thomas [Ineos Grenadiers] |
845 |
692 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Stuyven Jasper [Lidl - Trek] |
817 |
783 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
Naesen Oliver [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
760 |
760 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Williams Stephen [Israel - Premier Tech] |
737 |
400 |
337 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mcnulty Brandon [Uae Team Emirates] |
717 |
0 |
349 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
193 |
Pithie Laurence [Groupama - Fdj] |
670 |
600 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Evenepoel Remco [Soudal - Quick Step] |
660 |
0 |
262 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
223 |
Narvaez Prado Jhonatan Manuel [Ineos Grenadiers] |
660 |
448 |
212 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Consonni Simone [Lidl - Trek] |
656 |
320 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
296 |
20 |
Wellens Tim [Uae Team Emirates] |
640 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
200 |
80 |
Mozzato Luca [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
630 |
455 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
Skujins Toms [Lidl - Trek] |
589 |
589 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bettiol Alberto [Corratec] |
585 |
400 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
Morgado António [Uae Team Emirates] |
580 |
500 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Lapeira Paul [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
570 |
320 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
Skjelmose Jensen Mattias [Lidl - Trek] |
539 |
0 |
379 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
Cosnefroy Benoît [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
537 |
324 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
213 |
0 |
Küng Stefan [Groupama - Fdj] |
508 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Hirschi Marc [Uae Team Emirates] |
505 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
265 |
0 |
Matthews Michael [Team Jayco - Alula] |
502 |
455 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
O Connor Ben [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
493 |
0 |
358 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
Vansevenant Mauri [Soudal - Quick Step] |
488 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
128 |
Abrahamsen Jonas [Uno-X Mobility] |
480 |
480 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Benoot Tiesj [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
476 |
476 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kooij Olav [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
451 |
144 |
132 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
Milan Jonathan [Lidl - Trek] |
450 |
288 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Pello [Bahrain Victorious] |
429 |
96 |
256 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Meeus Jordi [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
429 |
375 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
10 |
Vlasov Aleksandr [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
413 |
0 |
307 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
106 |
Mohoric Matej [Bahrain Victorious] |
410 |
385 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Buitrago Sanchez Santiago [Bahrain Victorious] |
410 |
160 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
199 |
López Juan Pedro [Lidl - Trek] |
402 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
402 |
Vauquelin Kévin [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
396 |
240 |
156 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martinez Lenny [Groupama - Fdj] |
380 |
112 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
Lemmen Bart [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
360 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Christen Jan [Uae Team Emirates] |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
Steimle Jannik [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
Mihkels Madis [Intermarché - Wanty] |
336 |
250 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
Cepeda Jefferson Alveiro [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga] |
326 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
186 |
De Bondt Dries [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
320 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kirsch Alex [Lidl - Trek] |
320 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Laporte Christophe [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
318 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
Braet Vito [Team Flanders - Baloise] |
316 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
296 |
20 |
Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
315 |
0 |
315 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Groenewegen Dylan [Team Jayco - Alula] |
314 |
96 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
200 |
0 |
Jeannière Emilien [Totalenergies] |
314 |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
Tiberi Antonio [Bahrain Victorious] |
312 |
0 |
95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
217 |
Strong Corbin [Israel - Premier Tech] |
310 |
180 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
Trentin Matteo [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
300 |
176 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
0 |
De Lie Arnaud [Lotto - Dstny] |
297 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
217 |
0 |
Bjerg Mikkel [Uae Team Emirates] |
292 |
275 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mariault Axel [Cofidis] |
292 |
288 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Rex Laurenz [Intermarché - Wanty] |
288 |
288 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Fredheim Stian [Uno-X Mobility] |
288 |
288 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Teuns Dylan [Israel - Premier Tech] |
285 |
175 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
Tonelli Alessandro [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
274 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
274 |
Gregoire Romain [Groupama - Fdj] |
273 |
128 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
Van Eetvelt Lennert [Lotto - Dstny] |
270 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hirt Jan [Soudal - Quick Step] |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
Barre Louis [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
264 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
0 |
Alaphilippe Julian [Soudal - Quick Step] |
262 |
150 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Onley Oscar [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
256 |
0 |
166 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
Hamilton Christopher [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
256 |
256 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Landa Meana Mikel [Soudal - Quick Step] |
255 |
0 |
255 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bernal Gomez Egan Arley [Ineos Grenadiers] |
252 |
0 |
252 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Scaroni Christian [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
247 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
5 |
Hindley Jai [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
246 |
0 |
166 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Pacher Quentin [Groupama - Fdj] |
244 |
224 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Sheffield Magnus [Ineos Grenadiers] |
240 |
225 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Tesfatsion Natnael Ocbit [Lidl - Trek] |
240 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tesson Jason [Totalenergies] |
232 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
Vermeersch Gianni [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
225 |
225 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Valgren Michael [Ef Education - Easypost] |
224 |
224 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Baudin Alex [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
222 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Desal Ceriel [Bingoal - Wb] |
220 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
220 |
0 |
Waerenskjold Søren [Uno-X Mobility] |
217 |
150 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
Van Poppel Danny [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
215 |
200 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Thijssen Gerben [Intermarché - Wanty] |
203 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
160 |
38 |
Rodriguez Cano Carlos [Ineos Grenadiers] |
200 |
0 |
200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zimmermann Georg [Intermarché - Wanty] |
200 |
200 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Girmay Hailu Biniam [Intermarché - Wanty] |
197 |
128 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Paret-Peintre Valentin [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
196 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
196 |
Bauhaus Phil [Bahrain Victorious] |
195 |
112 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Albanese Vincenzo [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
192 |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Rutsch Jonas [Ef Education - Easypost] |
192 |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Norsgaard Jørgensen Mathias [Movistar Team] |
192 |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Van Den Berg Marijn [Ef Education - Easypost] |
188 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
15 |
Storer Michael [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
188 |
0 |
109 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Welsford Sam [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
187 |
0 |
135 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
Martinez Poveda Daniel Felipe [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
186 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
Boven Lars [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
186 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
10 |
Yates Adam [Uae Team Emirates] |
185 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
185 |
Soler Gimenez Marc [Uae Team Emirates] |
184 |
0 |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Arensman Thymen [Ineos Grenadiers] |
184 |
0 |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Godon Dorian [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
181 |
112 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
Lamperti Luke [Soudal - Quick Step] |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
76 |
Ulissi Diego [Uae Team Emirates] |
176 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
98 |
Fretin Milan [Cofidis] |
172 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
Liepins Emils [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
170 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
De Kleijn Arvid [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
167 |
0 |
115 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
Schultz Nicholas [Israel - Premier Tech] |
166 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
Gachignard Thomas [Totalenergies] |
160 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Blackmore Joseph [Israel - Premier Tech] |
156 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
0 |
Moschetti Matteo [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
0 |
Rivera Brandon Smith [Ineos Grenadiers] |
154 |
0 |
154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Barguil Warren [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
72 |
Gall Felix [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
147 |
0 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
Plapp Lucas [Team Jayco - Alula] |
146 |
0 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hofstetter Hugo [Israel - Premier Tech] |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
0 |
Madouas Valentin [Groupama - Fdj] |
144 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Izagirre Insausti Ion [Cofidis] |
144 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
Johannessen Tobias Halland [Uno-X Mobility] |
144 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tarling Joshua [Ineos Grenadiers] |
144 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Capiot Amaury [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
144 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
50 |
Paret Peintre Aurélien [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
143 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
25 |
Pellizzari Giulio [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
Ryan Archie [Ef Education - Easypost] |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
Verona Quintanilla Carlos [Lidl - Trek] |
138 |
0 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Velasco Simone [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
137 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
Fisher-Black Finn [Uae Team Emirates] |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
Roglic Primoz [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
135 |
0 |
135 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vermaerke Kevin [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
131 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
0 |
Mollema Bauke [Lidl - Trek] |
131 |
128 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Van Wilder Ilan [Soudal - Quick Step] |
129 |
0 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mayrhofer Marius [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
129 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
10 |
Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian [Uae Team Emirates] |
128 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Formolo Davide [Movistar Team] |
128 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vine Jay [Uae Team Emirates] |
125 |
0 |
125 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Van Gestel Dries [Totalenergies] |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
0 |
Jakobsen Fabio [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
123 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
Harper Chris [Team Jayco - Alula] |
122 |
0 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Brambilla Gianluca [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
Foss Tobias Svendsen [Ineos Grenadiers] |
122 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
Kepplinger Rainer [Bahrain Victorious] |
122 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Rafferty Darren [Ef Education - Easypost] |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
Jarnet Maxime [Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole] |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
Tronchon Bastien [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
Mas Nicolau Enric [Movistar Team] |
120 |
0 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Valter Attila [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
118 |
0 |
118 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Schachmann Maximilian [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
116 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
Vendrame Andrea [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
115 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
Kulset Johannes [Uno-X Mobility] |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Zijlaard Maikel [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
0 |
Herzog Emil [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
0 |
Lazkano Lopez Oier [Movistar Team] |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
10 |
Poole Max [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
98 |
0 |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zana Filippo [Team Jayco - Alula] |
96 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hermans Quinten [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
96 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
Sosa Cuervo Ivan Ramiro [Movistar Team] |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
Romo Javier [Movistar Team] |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
Cobo Iván [Equipo Kern Pharma] |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
Martin Guillaume [Cofidis] |
95 |
80 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ackermann Pascal [Israel - Premier Tech] |
93 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
Yates Simon [Team Jayco - Alula] |
91 |
0 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Uijtdebroeks Cian [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
91 |
0 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bardet Romain [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
Laurance Axel [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
90 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Battistella Samuele [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
89 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
Healy Ben [Ef Education - Easypost] |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
Jegat Jordan [Totalenergies] |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
0 |
Marcellusi Martin [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
0 |
De Gendt Aimé [Cofidis] |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
0 |
Poels Wout [Bahrain Victorious] |
87 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Rota Lorenzo [Intermarché - Wanty] |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
0 |
Rodriguez Martin Cristian [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Eekhoff Nils [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
80 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
Piganzoli Davide [Team Polti - Kometa] |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Faure Prost Alexy [Intermarché - Wanty] |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Berhe Welay Hagos [Team Jayco - Alula] |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Bol Cees [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
Kämna Lennard [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
77 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kelderman Wilco [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
77 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Almeida Joao Pedro Gonçalves [Uae Team Emirates] |
76 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Dehairs Simon [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
Moniquet Sylvain [Lotto - Dstny] |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Kuss Sepp [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
71 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Page Hugo [Intermarché - Wanty] |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
Honore Mikkel Frølich [Ef Education - Easypost] |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
Wandahl Frederik [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
Barceló Fernando [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga] |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
Bittner Pavel [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
Arrieta Igor [Uae Team Emirates] |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
Howson Damien [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
66 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Grossschartner Felix [Uae Team Emirates] |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Van Asbroeck Tom [Israel - Premier Tech] |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
Haig Jack [Bahrain Victorious] |
55 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Fortunato Lorenzo [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
55 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Van Moer Brent [Lotto - Dstny] |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
Champoussin Clément [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
Ewan Caleb [Team Jayco - Alula] |
51 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Coquard Bryan [Cofidis] |
50 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Barta William [Movistar Team] |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Thompson Rueben [Groupama - Fdj] |
50 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Magnier Paul [Soudal - Quick Step] |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Zambanini Edoardo [Bahrain Victorious] |
50 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
De Marchi Allesandro [Team Jayco - Alula] |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Lonardi Giovanni [Team Polti - Kometa] |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Menten Milan [Lotto - Dstny] |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
Dupont Timothy [Tarteletto - Isorex] |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
Guerreiro Ruben Antonio Almeida [Movistar Team] |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
Taminiaux Lionel [Lotto - Dstny] |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
Cras Steff [Totalenergies] |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
Serrano Rodriguez Gonzalo [Movistar Team] |
43 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Aular Sanabria Orluis Alberto [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga] |
40 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Marit Arne [Intermarché - Wanty] |
40 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Mareczko Jakub [Corratec] |
40 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
De Pretto Davide [Team Jayco - Alula] |
40 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Askey Lewis [Groupama - Fdj] |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
Sanchez Mayo Pelayo [Movistar Team] |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
Ganna Filippo [Ineos Grenadiers] |
35 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kristoff Alexander [Uno-X Mobility] |
35 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Meintjes Louis [Intermarché - Wanty] |
35 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Schelling Ide [] |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Oliveira Rui Filipe Alves [Uae Team Emirates] |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Gamper Patrick [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Mclay Daniel [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
30 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cimolai Davide [Movistar Team] |
30 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vervaeke Louis [Soudal - Quick Step] |
30 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tarozii Manuele [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Vacek karel [Burgos - Bh] |
30 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Aranburu Deba Alexander [Movistar Team] |
25 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Carr Simon [Ef Education - Easypost] |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Viviani Elia [Ineos Grenadiers] |
25 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zingle Axel [Cofidis] |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Syritsa Gleb [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Miquel Pau [Equipo Kern Pharma] |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pellaud Simon [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Artz Huub [Intermarché - Wanty] |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Retegi Mikel [Equipo Kern Pharma] |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vernon Ethan [Israel - Premier Tech] |
17 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kanter Max [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
16 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw [Cofidis] |
15 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bennett Sam [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
13 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban [Ef Education - Easypost] |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Fiorelli Filippo [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Van Uden Casper [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Arndt Nikias [Bahrain Victorious] |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Charmig Anthon [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
De Pooter Dries [Intermarché - Wanty] |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Cerny Josef [Soudal - Quick Step] |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Molenaar Alex [Illes Balears - Arabay Cycling] |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Higuita Garcia Sergio Andres [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
8 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Konrad Patrick [Lidl - Trek] |
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Barthe Cyril [Groupama - Fdj] |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Andresen Tobias Lund [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Silva Guillermo Thomas [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga] |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
López Joseba [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga] |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Herrada Lopez Jesus [Cofidis] |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Burgaudeau Mathieu [Totalenergies] |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tejada Canacue Harold Alfonso [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mühlberger Gregor [Movistar Team] |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Stewart Mark [Corratec] |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hayter Ethan [Ineos Grenadiers] |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Gaviria Rendon Fernando [Movistar Team] |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Rochas Rémy [Groupama - Fdj] |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Powless Neilson [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciccone Giulio [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Costa Rui Alberto Faria [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vermeersch Florian [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groves Kaden [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaudu David [Groupama - Fdj] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Geraint [Ineos Grenadiers] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woods Michael [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sivakov Pavel [Uae Team Emirates] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lutsenko Alexey [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bagioli Andrea [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caruso Damiano [Bahrain Victorious] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rubio Reyes Einer Augusto [Movistar Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiller Rasmus Fossum [Uno-X Mobility] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demare Arnaud [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kragh Andersen Søren [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kron Andreas Lorentz [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geoghegan Hart Tao [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lampaert Yves [Soudal - Quick Step] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schmid Mauro [Team Jayco - Alula] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cavagna Rémi [Movistar Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penhoët Paul [Groupama - Fdj] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mulubrhan Henok [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asgreen Kasper [Soudal - Quick Step] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Buyst Jasper [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teunissen Mike [Intermarché - Wanty] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lafay Victor [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carapaz Montenegro Richard Antonio [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gee Derek [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamp Alexander [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cort Nielsen Magnus [Uno-X Mobility] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zwiehoff Ben [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engelhardt Felix [Team Jayco - Alula] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kwiatkowski Michal [Ineos Grenadiers] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adria Oliveras Roger [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Majka Rafal [Uae Team Emirates] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theuns Edward [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carthy Hugh [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lopez Moreno Miguel Angel [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Baarle Dylan [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunbar Edward [Team Jayco - Alula] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cepeda Ortiz Jefferson Alexander [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perez Anthony [Cofidis] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulett Ben [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biermans Jenthe [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armirail Bruno [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nizzolo Giacomo [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leknessund Andreas [Uno-X Mobility] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cattaneo Mattia [Soudal - Quick Step] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walscheid Maximilian [Team Jayco - Alula] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferron Valentin [Totalenergies] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venturini Clément [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke Simon [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garcia Cortina Ivan [Movistar Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buchmann Emanuel [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berthet Clément [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molard Rudy [Groupama - Fdj] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Degenkolb John [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cavendish Mark [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dujardin Sandy [Totalenergies] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesbert Elie [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donovan Mark [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sevilla Rivera Oscar Miguel [Team Medellin - Epm] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Townsend Rory [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dversnes Fredrik [Uno-X Mobility] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson George [Burgos - Bh] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vader Milan [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobrero Matteo [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kielich Timo [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goossens Kobe [Intermarché - Wanty] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otruba Jakub [Att Investments] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan [Ineos Grenadiers] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinham Matthew [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sainbayar Jambaljamts [Burgos - Bh] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zanoncello Enrico [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peters Nans [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senechal Florian [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dainese Alberto [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bax Sjoerd [Uae Team Emirates] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hagenes Per Strand [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turgis Anthony [Totalenergies] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nys Thibau [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wright Fred [Bahrain Victorious] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lipowitz Florian [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissegger Stefan [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Traeen Torstein [Bahrain Victorious] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denz Nico [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soupe Geoffrey [Totalenergies] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eenkhoorn Pascal [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Voisard Yannis [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berwick Sebastian [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beullens Cédric [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calzoni Walter [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Dijke Tim [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Latour Pierre [Totalenergies] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einhorn Itamar [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louvel Matis [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bennett George [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pedersen Casper Phillip [Soudal - Quick Step] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sepulveda Eduardo [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uran Uran Rigoberto [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mezgec Luka [Team Jayco - Alula] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vacek Mathias [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calmejane Lilian [Intermarché - Wanty] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Tricht Stan [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sheehan Riley [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peña Jimenez Jesus David [Team Jayco - Alula] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinhauser Georg [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Izagirre Insausti Gorka [Cofidis] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campenaerts Victor [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prodhomme Nicolas [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund Andresen Tobias [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frison Frederik [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerini Davide [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Costiou Ewen [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prades Reverter Benjami [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bystrøm Sven Erik [Groupama - Fdj] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernard Julien [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fagundez Lima Antonio Eric [Burgos - Bh] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stüssi Colin [Team Vorarlberg] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van De Paar Jarne [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dewulf Stan [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Batsaikhan Tegshbayar [Roojai Online Insurance] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleotti Giovanni [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Watson Samuel [Groupama - Fdj] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bregnhøj Mathias [Sabgal - Anicolor] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonneu Kamiel [Team Flanders - Baloise] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doull Owain [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh [Uno-X Mobility] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Doghmy Achraf [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herregodts Rune [Intermarché - Wanty] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bouwman Koen [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swift Connor [Ineos Grenadiers] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marukhin Daniil [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simmons Quinn [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Badilatti Matteo [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Renard Alexis [Cofidis] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliveira Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes [Movistar Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neilands Krists [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliveira Ivo Emanuel Alves [Uae Team Emirates] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carstensen Lucas [Roojai Online Insurance] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hermans Ben [Cofidis] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toupalik Adam [Tdt - Unibet] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leitao Iuri Gabriel Dantas [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Plus Laurens [Ineos Grenadiers] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barrenetxea Golzarri Jon [Movistar Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Safarzadeh Saeid [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budyak Anatoliy [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lopez Caravaca Jordi [Equipo Kern Pharma] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meijers Jeroen [Victoria Sports Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Engelen Adne [Roojai Online Insurance] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guernalec Thibault [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bou Company Joan [Equipo Kern Pharma] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castrillo Zapater Pablo [Equipo Kern Pharma] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuzmin Anton [Astana Qazaqstan Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Werkilul [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Currie Logan [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knox James [Soudal - Quick Step] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segaert Alec [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taaramäe Rein [Intermarché - Wanty] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houle Hugo [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morey Drew [Kinan Racing Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fedeli Alessandro [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Canal Blanco Carlos [Movistar Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pozzovivo Domenico [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geniets Kévin [Groupama - Fdj] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boasson Hagen Edvald [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sbaragli Kristian [Corratec] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Busatto Francesco [Intermarché - Wanty] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piccoli James [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teugels Lennert [Bingoal - Wb] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeits Andrey [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maestri Mirco [Team Polti - Kometa] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Bod Stefan [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lecerf William Junior [Soudal - Quick Step] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juaristi Arrieta Txomin [Euskaltel - Euskadi] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glivar Gal [Uae Team Emirates Gen Z] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tizza Marco [Bingoal - Wb] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gate Aaron [Burgos - Bh] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoole Daan [Lidl - Trek] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garcia Pierna Raul [Arkea - B&B Hotels] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bizkarra Etxegibel Mikel [Euskaltel - Euskadi] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eiking Odd Christian [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magli Filippo [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pasqualon Andrea [Bahrain Victorious] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Banaszek Norbert [Hre - Mazowsze Serce Polski] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oka Atsushi [Victoire Hiroshima] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zukowsky Nickolas [Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cardis Romain [St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gloag Thomas [Team Visma - Lease A Bike] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dyball Benjamin [Victoire Hiroshima] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allegaert Piet [Cofidis] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamza Yacine [Team Madar] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shaw James [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sagan Peter [Rrk Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregaard Wilsly Jonas [Lotto - Dstny] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raileanu Cristian [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baldaccini Davide [Corratec] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osborne Jason [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pöstlberger Lukas [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guerin Alexis [Philippe Wagner - Bazin] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Earle Nathan [Jcl Team Ukyo] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ghys Robbe [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuglsang Jakob [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baroncini Filippo [Uae Team Emirates] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christophersen Cedrik Bakke [Tdt - Unibet] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diaz Gallego Jose Manuel [Burgos - Bh] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bouchard Geoffrey [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budzinski Marcin [Hre - Mazowsze Serce Polski] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oram James [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riccitello Matthew [Israel - Premier Tech] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meurisse Xandro [Alpecin - Deceuninck] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ourselin Paul [Totalenergies] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Den Broek Frank [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stites Tyler [Project Echelon Racing] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berrade Fernandez Urko [Equipo Kern Pharma] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bais Davide [Corratec] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Gac Olivier [Groupama - Fdj] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Arbaoui Adil [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turner Ben [Ineos Grenadiers] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haller Marco [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Sanz Gotzon [Euskaltel - Euskadi] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masnada Fausto [Soudal - Quick Step] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tolio Alex [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fine Eddy [Cofidis] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinn Sean [Ef Education - Easypost] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamilton Lucas [Team Jayco - Alula] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jungels Bob [Bora - Hansgrohe] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Vries Hartthijs [Tdt - Unibet] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blikra Erlend Jordbrekk [Uno-X Mobility] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edmondson Alexander [Team Dsm-Firmenich - Postnl] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trarieux Julien [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cote Pier-André [Israel - Premier Tech Academy] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graat Tijmen [Visma - Lease A Bike Development Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gautherat Pierre [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Covili Luca [Vf Group - Bardiani - Csf - Faizane] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eriksson Lucas [Tudor Pro Cycling Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortin Filippo [Maloja Pushbikers] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Pestel Sander [Decathlon - Ag2R La Mondiale] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Lerberghe Bert [Soudal - Quick Step] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kudus Merhawi Gebremedhin [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasch Jesper [Parkhotel Valkenburg] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yemane Dawit Tsegay [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Covi Alessandro [Uae Team Emirates] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heiduk Kim [Ineos Grenadiers] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dina Marton [Att Investments] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stybar Zdenek [] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintana Nairo [Movistar Team] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarreau Marc [Groupama - Fdj] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|