account_circle

Click on the competition symbol to sort the result by that competition

Rider Overall competitonWorld Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Giro d'ItaliaTour de FranceVuelta de EspañaSemi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)
Belgium Wellens Tim [Lotto Soudal]
Portugal Pinto Edgar Miguel Lemos []
Ireland Martin Daniel [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Velasco Simone [Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia]
Kazakhstan Lutsenko Alexey [Astana Pro Team]
Germany Sütterlin Jasha [Movistar Team]
France Gallopin Tony [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Poland Wisniowski Lukasz [Team Sky]
Switzerland Küng Stefan [Bmc Racing Team]
Portugal Casimiro Henrique Madeira [Efapel]
Germany Krieger Alexander [Leopard Pro Cycling]
France Delaplace Anthony []
Switzerland Albasini Michael [Mitchelton Scott]
Latvia Saramotins Aleksejs [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Spain Aranburu Deba Alex [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Slovenia Spilak Simon []
Spain Valverde Belmonte Alejandro [Movistar Team]
Australia Clarke Simon []
South Africa Impey Daryl [Mitchelton Scott]
Belgium Deltombe Kevin [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Italy Pasqualon Andrea [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Belgium De Bondt Dries [Verandas Willems - Crelan]
France Calmejane Lilian []
Norway Enger Sondre Holst [Israel Cycling Academy]
France Chavanel Sylvain []
Canada Britton Rob [Rally Cycling]
Belgium Claeys Dimitri [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
Australia Groves Kaden []
Poland Owsian Lukasz [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
United States Haga Chad [Team Sunweb]
Italy Cattaneo Mattia [Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia]
Italy Sbaragli Kristian [Israel Cycling Academy]
Spain Izagirre Insausti Ion [Bahrain - Merida]
Italy Bagioli Nicola [Nippo - Vini Fantini]
France Laporte Christophe [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
France Touze Damien [Hp Btp - Auber 93]
Belgium Vanmarcke Sep []
Australia Hamilton Chris [Team Sunweb]
Italy Ballerini Davide [Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia]
Australia Storer Michael [Team Sunweb]
Italy Gavazzi Francesco [Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia]
Italy Busato Matteo [Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia]
Netherlands Tolhoek Antwan [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
France Elissonde Kenny [Team Sky]
Romania Grosu Eduard-Michael [Nippo - Vini Fantini]
Eritrea Kudus Merhawi Gebremedhin [Team Dimension Data]
Belgium Hermans Quinten [Telenet Fidea Lions]
Colombia Lopez Moreno Miguel Angel [Astana Pro Team]
Belgium De Buyst Jasper [Lotto Soudal]
Germany Degenkolb John [Trek - Segafredo]
Italy Guardini Andrea [Bardiani Csf]
Italy Caruso Damiano [Bmc Racing Team]
Belgium Theuns Edward [Team Sunweb]
Netherlands Van Der Poel Mathieu []
Russia Vlasov Alexander [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
France Vuillermoz Alexis [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Slovenia Katrasnik Gasper [Adria Mobil]
Spain Roson Garcia Jaime [Movistar Team]
Italy Cima Damiano [Nippo - Vini Fantini]
United Kingdom Geoghegan Hart Tao [Team Sky]
France Cherel Mikael [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Denmark Quaade Rasmus Christian [Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm]
Italy Felline Fabio [Trek - Segafredo]
Australia Howson Damien [Mitchelton Scott]
Italy Moscon Gianni [Team Sky]
Spain Pardilla Bellon Sergio [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Australia Ewan Caleb [Mitchelton Scott]
Italy Rosa Diego [Team Sky]
Latvia Skujins Toms [Trek - Segafredo]
Spain Fernandez Cruz Delio [Delko Marseille Provence Ktm]
Belgium Dehaes Kenny [Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect]
Spain Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin [Movistar Team]
France Boudat Thomas []
Norway Halvorsen Kristoffer [Team Sky]
Netherlands Duyn Huub [Verandas Willems - Crelan]
Germany Steimle Jannik [Team Vorarlberg]
France Cavagna Rémi [Quick - Step Floors]
Switzerland Hirschi Marc [Development Team Sunweb]
Italy Colbrelli Sonny [Bahrain - Merida]
France Cosnefroy Benoit [Ag2R La Mondiale]
France Latour Pierre [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Kazakhstan Davidenok Ilya [Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team]
Colombia Gaviria Rendon Fernando [Quick - Step Floors]
Belgium Planckaert Edward [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
France Geniez Alexandre [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Italy Ganna Filippo [Uae Team Emirates]
France Senechal Florian [Quick - Step Floors]
United Kingdom Knox James [Quick - Step Floors]
Belgium Keukeleire Jens [Lotto Soudal]
Belgium Vermote Julien [Team Dimension Data]
Netherlands Van Schip Jan-Willem [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Eritrea Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Werkilul [Team Dimension Data]
United Kingdom Kennaugh Peter [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Van Avermaet Greg [Bmc Racing Team]
Italy Bonifazio Niccolo [Bahrain - Merida]
Spain Sanchez Gil Luis Leon [Astana Pro Team]
Netherlands Welten Bram []
Netherlands Kelderman Wilco [Team Sunweb]
Netherlands Bouwman Koen [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Australia Dyball Ben [St George Continental Cycling Team]
China Lyu Xianjing [Hengxiang Cycling Team]
Australia Mccarthy Jay [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Netherlands Lammertink Maurits []
France Jules Justin [Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect]
Belgium Cras Steff []
Switzerland Reichenbach Sébastien []
Colombia Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades [Israel Cycling Academy]
Netherlands Riesebeek Oscar [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Portugal Oliveira Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes [Movistar Team]
Kazakhstan Gidich Yevgeniy [Astana Pro Team]
Denmark Fuglsang Jakob [Astana Pro Team]
Ukraine Polivoda Oleksandr [Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team]
Germany Schachmann Maximilian [Quick - Step Floors]
Germany Kanter Max [Development Team Sunweb]
Italy Belletti Manuel [Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia]
Italy Conti Valerio [Uae Team Emirates]
Germany Politt Nils []
Russia Arslanov Ildar [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Spain Fraile Matarranz Omar [Astana Pro Team]
Italy Martinelli Davide [Quick - Step Floors]
Netherlands Weening Pieter [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Switzerland Lienhard Fabian []
Italy Toto Paolo []
Netherlands Wippert Wouter [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Norway Kristoff Alexander [Uae Team Emirates]
Belgium Wallays Jelle [Lotto Soudal]
Ecuador Carapaz Montenegro Richard Antonio [Movistar Team]
Netherlands Eenkhoorn Pascal [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Belgium Hermans Ben [Israel Cycling Academy]
Russia Sokolov Dmitry [Lokosphinx]
France Roux Anthony []
Denmark Vinjebo Emil Nygaard [Coloquick - Cult]
Russia Strakhov Dmitry [Lokosphinx]
France Combaud Romain [Delko Marseille Provence Ktm]
Belgium Philipsen Jasper []
Norway Hagen Krister []
United States Mannion Gavin [Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team]
Italy Gazzara Michele []
Estonia Kangert Tanel [Astana Pro Team]
Norway Hagen Carl Fredrik [Joker Icopal]
France Pinot Thibaut []
Spain Fernandez Andujar Ruben [Movistar Team]
Belgium Teuns Dylan [Bmc Racing Team]
Australia O Connor Ben [Team Dimension Data]
Germany Buchmann Emanuel [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Russia Sivakov Pavel [Team Sky]
Netherlands Roosen Timo [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Netherlands Havik Piotr []
France Bouhanni Nacer [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
Germany Burghardt Marcus [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Spain Nieve Iturralde Mikel [Mitchelton Scott]
Australia Gerrans Simon [Bmc Racing Team]
Austria Zoidl Riccardo [Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels]
Ireland Mullen Ryan [Trek - Segafredo]
Italy Villella Davide [Astana Pro Team]
Belgium Sprengers Thomas [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
France Gaudin Damien []
Australia Dennis Rohan [Bmc Racing Team]
Lithuania Bagdonas Gediminas [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Netherlands Jakobsen Fabio [Quick - Step Floors]
France Turgis Anthony [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
Italy Visconti Giovanni [Bahrain - Merida]
France Dupont Hubert [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Russia Zakarin Ilnur []
Germany Carstensen Lucas [Bike Aid]
Belgium Devenyns Dries [Quick - Step Floors]
Kazakhstan Zeits Andrey [Astana Pro Team]
Belgium Lambrecht Bjorg [Lotto Soudal]
Colombia Pantano Gomez Jarlinson [Trek - Segafredo]
Germany Kittel Marcel []
Slovenia Bole Grega [Bahrain - Merida]
Belgium Stuyven Jasper [Trek - Segafredo]
Australia Harper Chris []
Spain Prades Reverter Eduard [Euskadi Basque Country - Murias]
Netherlands Van Der Lijke Nick [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Spain Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Pello [Astana Pro Team]
Algeria Reguigui Youcef []
France Hivert Jonathan []
United States Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd []
France Coquard Bryan [Vital Concept Cycling Club]
Italy Pelucchi Matteo [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Slovenia Pogacar Tadej []
Australia Earle Nathan [Israel Cycling Academy]
Estonia Nommela Aksel []
Netherlands Kreder Wesley [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
United Kingdom Blythe Adam [Aqua Blue Sport]
Portugal Brandao Joni Silva [Sporting / Tavira]
Slovenia Roglic Primoz [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Netherlands Vermeltfoort Coen [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Luxembourg Jungels Bob [Quick - Step Floors]
Norway Laengen Vegard Stake [Uae Team Emirates]
Norway Boasson Hagen Edvald [Team Dimension Data]
Poland Sajnok Szymon [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
Russia Ovechkin Artem [Terengganu Cycling Team]
Denmark Hansen Jesper [Astana Pro Team]
Italy Nizzolo Giacomo [Trek - Segafredo]
Ukraine Kononenko Mykhaylo [Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team]
France Edet Nicolas [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
Austria Rabitsch Stephan [Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels]
Italy Battaglin Enrico [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Poland Malecki Kamil [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
Spain Bizkarra Etxegibel Mikel [Euskadi Basque Country - Murias]
Bulgaria Siutsou Kanstantsin [Bahrain - Merida]
Netherlands Kreder Raymond [Team Ukyo]
Netherlands Kruijswijk Steven [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Belgium De Plus Laurens [Quick - Step Floors]
Spain Landa Meana Mikel [Movistar Team]
Slovenia Mezgec Luka [Mitchelton Scott]
Portugal Costa Rui Alberto Faria [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Looij André [Monkey Town Continental Team]
Belgium Debusschere Jens [Lotto Soudal]
Belgium Frison Frederik [Lotto Soudal]
Netherlands Van Der Hoorn Taco [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Belgium De Tier Floris [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
New Zealand Smith Dion [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Spain Garcia Cortina Ivan [Bahrain - Merida]
Denmark Hansen Lasse Norman [Aqua Blue Sport]
Belgium De Gendt Aimé [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Germany Ackermann Pascal [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Australia Crome Sam []
United Kingdom Yates Adam [Mitchelton Scott]
Netherlands Sinkeldam Ramon []
France Martin Guillaume [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Poland Stepniak Grzegorz [Wibatech 7R Fuji]
Netherlands Poels Wout [Team Sky]
Italy Vendrame Andrea [Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia]
Italy De Marchi Alessandro [Bmc Racing Team]
Netherlands Van Winden Dennis [Israel Cycling Academy]
Netherlands Van Baarle Dylan [Team Sky]
Switzerland Badilatti Matteo [Team Vorarlberg]
Belgium Baugnies Jérôme [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
United States Phinney Taylor []
United States Bookwalter Brent [Bmc Racing Team]
Denmark Mørkøv Christensen Michael [Quick - Step Floors]
Netherlands Dumoulin Tom [Team Sunweb]
France Rolland Pierre []
Netherlands Groenewegen Dylan [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Spain Plaza Molina Ruben [Israel Cycling Academy]
Italy Nibali Vincenzo [Bahrain - Merida]
United States Rosskopf Joey [Bmc Racing Team]
United States Van Garderen Tejay [Bmc Racing Team]
Belgium Vallee Boris [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
France Vichot Arthur []
Argentina Tivani Perez German Nicolas []
Netherlands Teunissen Mike [Team Sunweb]
Belgium Degand Thomas [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Italy Finetto Mauro [Delko Marseille Provence Ktm]
Australia Hamilton Lucas [Mitchelton Scott]
Italy Mareczko Jakub [Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia]
Germany Denz Nico [Ag2R La Mondiale]
France Paillot Yoann [Hp Btp - Auber 93]
Denmark Valgren Andersen Michael [Astana Pro Team]
Belgium Declercq Benjamin [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Poland Majka Rafal [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Planckaert Baptiste []
Italy Trentin Matteo [Mitchelton Scott]
France Bernard Julien [Trek - Segafredo]
Luxembourg Drucker Jempy [Bmc Racing Team]
Norway Hoelgaard Markus [Joker Icopal]
Switzerland Frank Mathias [Ag2R La Mondiale]
France Petit Adrien []
France Lebas Thomas [Kinan Cycling Team]
Switzerland Wyss Danilo [Bmc Racing Team]
Spain Verona Quintanilla Carlos [Mitchelton Scott]
Costa Rica Amador Bikkazakova Andrey [Movistar Team]
Australia Matthews Michael [Team Sunweb]
Denmark Juul Jensen Christopher [Mitchelton Scott]
New Zealand Bennett George [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Poland Bodnar Maciej [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Denmark Pedersen Mads [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Menten Milan [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Russia Chernetskiy Sergey [Astana Pro Team]
Italy Oss Daniel [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium De Gendt Thomas [Lotto Soudal]
France Le Cunff Kévin [Hp Btp - Auber 93]
Australia Power Robert [Mitchelton Scott]
Italy Moser Moreno [Astana Pro Team]
Australia Meyer Cameron [Mitchelton Scott]
Laos Phounsavath Destribois Alex Ariya [Thailand Continental Cycling Team]
Spain Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose [Nippo - Vini Fantini]
Australia Jones Brenton [Delko Marseille Provence Ktm]
United Kingdom Thomas Geraint [Team Sky]
Italy Mosca Jacopo [Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia]
Belgium Gilbert Philippe [Quick - Step Floors]
Czech Republic Barta Jan [Elkov - Author Cycling Team]
Italy Formolo Davide [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Portugal Antunes Amaro Manuel Reposo [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
Australia Haas Nathan []
Poland Gradek Kamil [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
France Barguil Warren []
Italy Santoro Antonio [Monkey Town Continental Team]
Australia Haig Jack [Mitchelton Scott]
Italy Wackermann Luca [Bardiani Csf]
Austria Mühlberger Gregor [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Colombia Paredes Zapata Wilmar Andres [Manzana Postobon Team]
Belgium Janssens Jimmy [Cibel - Cebon]
Netherlands Meijers Jeroen [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Netherlands Terpstra Niki [Quick - Step Floors]
United States Powless Neilson [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Ireland Bennett Sam [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Van Hooydonck Nathan [Bmc Racing Team]
Denmark Cort Nielsen Magnus [Astana Pro Team]
Belgium Van Hecke Preben [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Romania Tvetcov Serghei [Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team]
France Perichon Pierre-Luc []
France Sarreau Marc []
Denmark Stokbro Andreas Nielsen [Riwal Platform Cycling Team]
Spain Navarro Garcia Daniel [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
Australia Edmondson Alexander [Mitchelton Scott]
Italy Minali Riccardo [Astana Pro Team]
Canada Houle Hugo [Astana Pro Team]
Belgium Van Genechten Jonas [Vital Concept Cycling Club]
France Demare Arnaud []
Italy Cataldo Dario [Astana Pro Team]
Australia Porte Richie [Bmc Racing Team]
Portugal Fonte Cesar Andre Lima [W52/Fc Porto]
France Molard Rudy []
Spain Madrazo Ruiz Angel [Delko Marseille Provence Ktm]
Spain De La Cruz Melgarejo David [Team Sky]
Japan Arashiro Yukiya [Bahrain - Merida]
Italy Ciccone Giulio [Bardiani Csf]
Spain Lastra Martinez Jonathan [Caja Rural - Seguros Rga]
Colombia Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian [Manzana Postobon Team]
Russia Nych Artem [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
Ecuador Narvaez Prado Jhonatan Manuel [Quick - Step Floors]
France Bouet Maxime []
Denmark Kamp Alexander []
Austria Gogl Michael [Trek - Segafredo]
France Alaphilippe Julian [Quick - Step Floors]
Turkey Balkan Onur [Torku Sekerspor]
Belgium Benoot Tiesj [Lotto Soudal]
Spain Marque Porto Alejandro Manuel [Sporting / Tavira]
Czech Republic Stybar Zdenek [Quick - Step Floors]
Germany Bauhaus Phil [Team Sunweb]
Colombia Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose [Quick - Step Floors]
Belgium Ista Kevyn [Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect]
Spain Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan [Team Sky]
Portugal Mestre Ricardo Jorge Correia [W52/Fc Porto]
France Simon Julien [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
Kazakhstan Astafyev Stepan [Vino - Astana Motors]
Ukraine Grivko Andriy [Astana Pro Team]
Bulgaria Samoilau Branislau [Minsk Cycling Club]
Italy Consonni Simone [Uae Team Emirates]
Colombia Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban [Mitchelton Scott]
Netherlands Mollema Bauke [Trek - Segafredo]
Belgium Pauwels Serge [Team Dimension Data]
Belgium Dupont Timothy [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Ecuador Caicedo Cepeda Jonathan Klever [Medellin - Inder]
Czech Republic Kreuziger Roman [Mitchelton Scott]
Belgium Backaert Frederik [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Colombia Martinez Poveda Daniel Felipe []
Spain Prades Reverter Benjami [Team Ukyo]
Italy Aru Fabio [Uae Team Emirates]
Colombia Bohorquez Sanchez Hernando [Manzana Postobon Team]
Estonia Taaramäe Rein []
Denmark Breschel Matti []
France Gaudu David []
United States Mcnulty Brandon [Rally Cycling]
Germany Holler Nikodemus [Bike Aid]
United Kingdom Froome Chris [Team Sky]
Croatia Rogina Radoslav [Adria Mobil]
Canada Woods Michael []
Italy Basso Leonardo [Team Sky]
Colombia Sosa Cuervo Ivan Ramiro [Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia]
Ukraine Padun Mark [Bahrain - Merida]
Spain Barbero Cuesta Carlos [Movistar Team]
Spain Garcia De Mateos Rubio Vicente []
Belgium Vanendert Jelle [Lotto Soudal]
Russia Rovny Ivan [Gazprom - Rusvelo]
France Pacher Quentin [Vital Concept Cycling Club]
United States Stetina Peter [Trek - Segafredo]
United States Kuss Sepp [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
France Jauregui Quentin [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Spain Alarcon Garcia Raul [W52/Fc Porto]
Argentina Richeze Araquistain Maximiliano Ariel [Quick - Step Floors]
Italy Viviani Elia [Quick - Step Floors]
Denmark Toft Madsen Martin [Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm]
Colombia Uran Uran Rigoberto []
United Kingdom Doull Owain [Team Sky]
Germany Greipel André [Lotto Soudal]
France Perez Anthony [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
France Madouas Valentin []
Norway Jensen August [Israel Cycling Academy]
Belgium Serry Pieter [Quick - Step Floors]
Australia Stannard Robert [Mitchelton Scott]
Germany Walscheid Maximilian [Team Sunweb]
Spain Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz [Euskadi Basque Country - Murias]
Belgium Rickaert Jonas [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Australia Dempster Zakkari [Israel Cycling Academy]
Ireland Roche Nicolas [Bmc Racing Team]
Italy Santaromita Ivan [Nippo - Vini Fantini]
Colombia Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander [Movistar Team]
Italy Pacioni Luca [Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia]
Italy Ulissi Diego [Uae Team Emirates]
Italy Tizza Marco [Nippo - Vini Fantini]
Denmark Andersen Søren Kragh [Team Sunweb]
Latvia Liepins Emils [One Pro Cycling]
Switzerland Dillier Silvan [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Colombia Restrepo Valencia Jhonatan []
New Zealand Bevin Patrick [Bmc Racing Team]
Germany Schillinger Andreas [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Colombia Aguirre Calpa Hernan Ricardo [Manzana Postobon Team]
Netherlands Van Poppel Boy [Trek - Segafredo]
United States King Benjamin [Team Dimension Data]
Norway Jansen Amund Grøndahl [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Portugal Gonçalves Jose Isidro Maciel []
France Bardet Romain [Ag2R La Mondiale]
France Antomarchi Julien [Roubaix - Lille Metropole]
Spain Izagirre Insausti Gorka [Bahrain - Merida]
Czech Republic Sisr Frantisek [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
Netherlands Oomen Sam [Team Sunweb]
Portugal Vilela Ricardo Augusto Afonso [Manzana Postobon Team]
Spain Herrada Lopez Jesus [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
Belgium Marchand Gianni [Cibel - Cebon]
Italy Masnada Fausto [Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia]
Belgium Merlier Tim [Verandas Willems - Crelan]
Switzerland Schelling Patrick [Team Vorarlberg]
United Kingdom Lawless Christopher [Team Sky]
France Dumoulin Samuel [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Germany Pfingsten Christoph [Bora - Hansgrohe]
United States Joyce Colin [Rally Cycling]
Switzerland Mäder Gino []
United Kingdom Yates Simon [Mitchelton Scott]
Netherlands Bol Cees [Seg Racing Academy]
Slovenia Mohoric Matej [Bahrain - Merida]
Belgium Van Keirsbulck Guillaume [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Netherlands Van Poppel Danny [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Norway Eiking Odd Christian [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Colombia Henao Montoya Sergio Luis [Team Sky]
France Venturini Clément [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Italy Brambilla Gianluca [Trek - Segafredo]
Bulgaria Papok Siarhei [Minsk Cycling Club]
United Kingdom Carthy Hugh []
France Peters Nans [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Canada Boivin Guillaume [Israel Cycling Academy]
Spain Garcia Fernandez Marcos [Kinan Cycling Team]
Estonia Räim Mihkel [Israel Cycling Academy]
Netherlands Gerts Floris [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Colombia Bernal Gomez Egan Arley [Team Sky]
France Le Gac Olivier []
Belgium Lampaert Yves [Quick - Step Floors]
Portugal Gonçalves Domingos Andre Maciel []
Belgium Van Aert Wout []
Colombia Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto [Movistar Team]
Portugal Guerreiro Ruben Antonio Almeida [Trek - Segafredo]
United Kingdom Swift Connor [Madison Genesis]
Netherlands Gesink Robert [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Netherlands De Kort Koen [Trek - Segafredo]
Czech Republic Cerny Josef [Elkov - Author Cycling Team]
Italy Ravasi Edward [Uae Team Emirates]
Netherlands Van Emden Jos [Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo]
Latvia Neilands Krists [Israel Cycling Academy]
Germany Martin Tony []
Poland Kwiatkowski Michal [Team Sky]
Slovenia Polanc Jan [Uae Team Emirates]
Spain Mas Nicolau Enric [Quick - Step Floors]
Russia Kuznetsov Vyacheslav []
France Hofstetter Hugo [Cofidis, Solutions Credits]
Belgium Capiot Amaury [Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise]
Austria Grossschartner Felix [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Switzerland Schär Michael [Bmc Racing Team]
Belgium Campenaerts Victor [Lotto Soudal]
United States Carpenter Robin [Rally Cycling]
Austria Pernsteiner Hermann [Bahrain - Merida]
Denmark Eg Niklas [Trek - Segafredo]
Netherlands Slagter Tom-Jelte [Team Dimension Data]
United Kingdom Christian Mark [Aqua Blue Sport]
Netherlands Ligthart Pim [Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij]
Rwanda Areruya Joseph [Delko Marseille Provence Ktm]
Slovakia Sagan Peter [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Belgium Jans Roy [Cibel - Cebon]
Belgium Naesen Oliver [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Germany Arndt Nikias [Team Sunweb]
Spain Soler Gimenez Marc [Movistar Team]
Poland Paterski Maciej [Wibatech 7R Fuji]
Slovenia Tratnik Jan [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
Poland Taciak Mateusz [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
Belgium De Bie Sean [Verandas Willems - Crelan]
Germany Geschke Simon [Team Sunweb]
Italy Modolo Sacha []
Australia Durbridge Luke [Mitchelton Scott]
Belgium Roelandts Jürgen [Bmc Racing Team]
Denmark Bjerg Mikkel []
Austria Preidler Georg []
Germany Koch Jonas [Ccc Sprandi Polkowice]
Italy Pozzovivo Domenico [Bahrain - Merida]
Denmark Asgreen Kasper [Quick - Step Floors]
Austria Konrad Patrick [Bora - Hansgrohe]
Luxembourg Kirsch Alex [Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect]
Italy Canola Marco [Nippo - Vini Fantini]
France Gougeard Alexis [Ag2R La Mondiale]
Belgium Meurisse Xandro [Wanty - Groupe Gobert]
Norway Dahl Herman [Joker Icopal]
Italy Gasparotto Enrico [Bahrain - Merida]
Spain Anton Hernandez Igor [Team Dimension Data]
Spain Moreno Bazan Javier [Delko Marseille Provence Ktm]
Poland Maciejuk Filip [Leopard Pro Cycling]
France Manzin Lorrenzo [Vital Concept Cycling Club]
Ireland Dunbar Eddie [Team Sky]
Spain Aberasturi Izaga Jon [Euskadi Basque Country - Murias]

Click on the competition symbol to sort the result by that competition

Player Overall competitonWorld Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Giro d'ItaliaTour de FranceVuelta de EspañaSemi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)