Still 2 days until next teamswitch
Current Races
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
 

Date
Tue 17 Jan Switch Teams (Start of season) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 17 Jan   Santos Tour Down Under 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 17 Jan   TdU1 : Unley – Lyndoch 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 18 Jan   TdU2 : Stirling – Paracombe 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 19 Jan   TdU3 : Glenelg – Victor Harbor 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 20 Jan   Tdu4 : Norwood – Campbelltown 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 21 Jan   TdU5 : McLaren Vale – Willunga Hill 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 22 Jan   TdU6 : Adelaide – Adelaide 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 29 Jan   Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 31 Jan   DT1: Dubai – Palm Jumeirah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 31 Jan   Dubai Tour 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 01 Feb   DT2: Dubai – Ras al Khaimah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 02 Feb   DT3: Dubai – Al Aqah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 03 Feb DT4: Dubai – Hatta Dam 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 04 Feb   DT5: Dubai – Dubai City Walk 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 12 Feb   Trofeo Laigueglia 1_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 14 Feb   O1 : Al Sawadi Beach › Naseem Park 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 14 Feb   Tour of Oman 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Al1 : Albufeira – Lagos 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   An1: Málaga – Granada 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   O2 : Nakhal › Al Bustan 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   Al2 : Lagoa – Fóia (Monchique) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   An2: Torredonjimeno – Jaén 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   O3 : Sultan Qaboos University › Quriyat 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   Al3 : Sagres – Sagres (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   An3: Lucena – Córdoba (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   O4 : Yiti (Al Sifah) › Ministry of Tourism 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   Al4 : Almodôvar – Tavira 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   An4: Sevilla – Sevilla 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   O5 : Samail › Jebel Akhdar (Green Mountain) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   Al5 : Loulé › Malhão 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   An5: Cádiz – Málaga 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   O6 : The Wave › Muttrah Corniche 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Feb   Abu Dhabi Tour 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Feb   AD1 : Baynounah Educational Complex › Madinat Zayed 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 24 Feb   AD2 : Al Maryah Island › Big Flag 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 25 Feb   AD3 : Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium › Jebel Hafeet 2_WT_E
Sat 25 Feb Switch Teams (Start of period 2) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 25 Feb   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 26 Feb   AD4 : Yas Marina › Yas Marina 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 26 Feb   Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1_HC
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 04 Mar   Strade Bianche 1_WT
Sun 05 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 3) QQQ
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 05 Mar   GP Industria & Artigianato 1_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 05 Mar   Paris-Nice 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 05 Mar   PN1 : Bois-d`Arcy – Bois-d`Arcy 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 06 Mar   PN2 : Rochefort-en-Yvelines – Amilly 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 07 Mar   PN3 : Chablis – Chalon-sur-Saône 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 08 Mar   PN4 : Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (ITT) 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 08 Mar   Tirreno-Adriatico 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 09 Mar   PN5 : Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 09 Mar   TA2 : Camaiore – Pomarance 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 10 Mar   PN6 : Aubagne – Fayence 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 10 Mar   TA3 : Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 11 Mar   PN7 : Nice – Col de la Couillole 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 11 Mar   TA4 : Montalto di Castro – Terminillo 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 12 Mar   PN8 : Nice – Nice 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 12 Mar   TA5 : Rieti – Fermo 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 13 Mar   TA6 : Ascoli Piceno – Civitanova Marche 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 14 Mar   TA7 : San Benedetto del Tront (ITT) 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 15 Mar   Danilith - Nokere Koerse 1_HC
Sat 18 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 4) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 18 Mar   Milano-Sanremo 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 20 Mar   VC1 : Calella – Calella 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 20 Mar   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 21 Mar   VC3 : Mataró – La Molina 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 22 Mar   VC4 : Llivia – Igualada 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Wed 22 Mar   Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Mar   VC5 : Valls – Lo Port 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 24 Mar   VC6 : Tortosa – Reus 2_WT_E
Fri 24 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 5) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Fri 24 Mar   Record Bank E3 Harelbeke 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 25 Mar   VC7 : Barcelona – Barcelona 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 26 Mar   Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 28 Mar   3DP1 : De Panne – Zottegem 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 28 Mar Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 29 Mar   3DP2 : Zottegem – Koksijde 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 30 Mar   3DP3 : De Panne – De Panne 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 31 Mar 3DP4 : De Panne (ITT) 2_HC_E
Sun 02 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 6) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 02 Apr Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 03 Apr Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2_WT
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 05 Apr Scheldeprijs 1_HC
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 09 Apr Paris-Roubaix 1_WT
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 12 Apr De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Thu 13 Apr GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole 1_HC
Sun 16 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 7) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 16 Apr Amstel Gold Race 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 17 Apr Giro del Trentino 2_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 18 Apr Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Wed 19 Apr La Flèche Wallonne 1_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 23 Apr Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1_WT
Tue 25 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 8) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 25 Apr Tour de Romandie 2_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Mon 01 May Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1_WT
Fri 05 May Switch Teams (Start of period 9) QQQ
Giro d'Italia Fri 05 May Giro d Italia GT
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 07 May Gran Premio Città di Lugano 1_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 09 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 14 May Amgen Tour of California 2_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 17 May Tour of Norway 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 24 May Baloise Belgium Tour 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 31 May Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2_HC
Sun 04 Jun Switch Teams (Start of period 10) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 04 Jun Critérium du Dauphiné 2_WT
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Thu 08 Jun GP du canton d Argovie 1_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 10 Jun Tour de Suisse 2_WT
Sat 01 Jul Switch Teams (Start of period 11) QQQ
Tour de France Sat 01 Jul Tour de France GT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 02 Jul Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 22 Jul VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 29 Jul Tour de Pologne 2_WT
Sat 29 Jul Switch Teams (Start of period 12) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 29 Jul Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 30 Jul Prudential RideLondon & Surrey Classic 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 31 Jul The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 01 Aug Vuelta a Burgos 2_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 07 Aug Eneco Tour 2_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug Arctic Race of Norway 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug Tour of Colorado 2_HC
Sat 19 Aug Switch Teams (Start of period 13) QQQ
Vuelta de España Sat 19 Aug La Vuelta ciclista a España GT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 20 Aug Cyclassics Hamburg 1_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 27 Aug Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1_WT
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sat 02 Sep Brussels Cycling Classic 1_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 03 Sep Tour of Britain 2_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 03 Sep GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1_HC
Fri 08 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 14) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Fri 08 Sep Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 10 Sep Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 12 Sep PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sat 16 Sep Primus Classic 1_HC
Wed 20 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 15) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Wed 20 Sep Time Trial World Championships 1_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 24 Sep Road Race World Championship 1_WT
Sat 30 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 16) QQQ
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sat 30 Sep Giro dell’Emilia 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 01 Oct Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 01 Oct Tour de l’Eurométropole 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Tue 03 Oct Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Tue 03 Oct Tre Valli Varesine 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 04 Oct Milano – Torino 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Thu 05 Oct Gran Piemonte 1_HC
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 07 Oct Il Lombardia 1_WT
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 08 Oct Paris – Tours 1_HC

Forgot Password