Still 2 days until next teamswitch
Current Races
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Tour de Pologne
Prudential RideLondon & Surrey Classic
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
Vuelta a Burgos
Eneco Tour
Tour of Colorado
Arctic Race of Norway
 

Date
Tue 17 Jan Switch Teams (Start of season) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 17 Jan   Santos Tour Down Under 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 17 Jan   TdU1 : Unley – Lyndoch 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 18 Jan   TdU2 : Stirling – Paracombe 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 19 Jan   TdU3 : Glenelg – Victor Harbor 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 20 Jan   Tdu4 : Norwood – Campbelltown 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 21 Jan   TdU5 : McLaren Vale – Willunga Hill 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 22 Jan   TdU6 : Adelaide – Adelaide 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 29 Jan   Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 31 Jan   DT1: Dubai – Palm Jumeirah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 31 Jan   Dubai Tour 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 01 Feb   DT2: Dubai – Ras al Khaimah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 02 Feb   DT3: Dubai – Al Aqah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 03 Feb DT4: Dubai – Hatta Dam 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 04 Feb   DT5: Dubai – Dubai City Walk 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 12 Feb   Trofeo Laigueglia 1_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 14 Feb   O1 : Al Sawadi Beach › Naseem Park 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 14 Feb   Tour of Oman 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Al1 : Albufeira – Lagos 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   An1: Málaga – Granada 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   O2 : Nakhal › Al Bustan 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   Al2 : Lagoa – Fóia (Monchique) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   An2: Torredonjimeno – Jaén 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   O3 : Sultan Qaboos University › Quriyat 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   Al3 : Sagres – Sagres (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   An3: Lucena – Córdoba (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   O4 : Yiti (Al Sifah) › Ministry of Tourism 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   Al4 : Almodôvar – Tavira 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   An4: Sevilla – Sevilla 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   O5 : Samail › Jebel Akhdar (Green Mountain) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   Al5 : Loulé › Malhão 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   An5: Cádiz – Málaga 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   O6 : The Wave › Muttrah Corniche 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Feb   Abu Dhabi Tour 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Feb   AD1 : Baynounah Educational Complex › Madinat Zayed 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 24 Feb   AD2 : Al Maryah Island › Big Flag 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 25 Feb   AD3 : Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium › Jebel Hafeet 2_WT_E
Sat 25 Feb Switch Teams (Start of period 2) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 25 Feb   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 26 Feb   AD4 : Yas Marina › Yas Marina 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 26 Feb   Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1_HC
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 04 Mar   Strade Bianche 1_WT
Sun 05 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 3) QQQ
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 05 Mar   GP Industria & Artigianato 1_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 05 Mar   Paris-Nice 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 05 Mar   PN1 : Bois-d`Arcy – Bois-d`Arcy 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 06 Mar   PN2 : Rochefort-en-Yvelines – Amilly 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 07 Mar   PN3 : Chablis – Chalon-sur-Saône 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 08 Mar   PN4 : Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (ITT) 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 08 Mar   Tirreno-Adriatico 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 09 Mar   PN5 : Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 09 Mar   TA2 : Camaiore – Pomarance 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 10 Mar   PN6 : Aubagne – Fayence 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 10 Mar   TA3 : Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 11 Mar   PN7 : Nice – Col de la Couillole 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 11 Mar   TA4 : Montalto di Castro – Terminillo 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 12 Mar   PN8 : Nice – Nice 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 12 Mar   TA5 : Rieti – Fermo 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 13 Mar   TA6 : Ascoli Piceno – Civitanova Marche 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 14 Mar   TA7 : San Benedetto del Tront (ITT) 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 15 Mar   Danilith - Nokere Koerse 1_HC
Sat 18 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 4) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 18 Mar   Milano-Sanremo 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 20 Mar   VC1 : Calella – Calella 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 20 Mar   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 21 Mar   VC3 : Mataró – La Molina 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 22 Mar   VC4 : Llivia – Igualada 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Wed 22 Mar   Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Mar   VC5 : Valls – Lo Port 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 24 Mar   VC6 : Tortosa – Reus 2_WT_E
Fri 24 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 5) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Fri 24 Mar   Record Bank E3 Harelbeke 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 25 Mar   VC7 : Barcelona – Barcelona 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 26 Mar   Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 28 Mar   3DP1 : De Panne – Zottegem 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 28 Mar   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 29 Mar   3DP2 : Zottegem – Koksijde 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 30 Mar   3DP3 : De Panne – De Panne 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 31 Mar   3DP4 : De Panne (ITT) 2_HC_E
Sun 02 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 6) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 02 Apr   Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 03 Apr   PV1 : Iruñea – Eguesibar-Sarriguren 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 03 Apr   Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 04 Apr   PV2 : Iruñea – Eltziego 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 05 Apr   Scheldeprijs 1_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 05 Apr   PV3 : Gasteiz – Donostia 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 06 Apr   PV4 : Donostia – Bilbo 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 07 Apr   PV5 : Bilbo – Eibar 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 08 Apr   PV6 : Eibar – Eibar (ITT) 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 09 Apr   Paris-Roubaix 1_WT
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 12 Apr   De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Thu 13 Apr   GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole 1_HC
Sun 16 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 7) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 16 Apr   Amstel Gold Race 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 17 Apr   Giro del Trentino (Tour of the Alps) 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 17 Apr   TA1: Kufstein-Innsbruck – Hungerburg 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 18 Apr   TA2: Innsbruck – Innervillgraten 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 19 Apr   TA3: Villabassa – Niederdorf-Funes/Villnöß 2_HC_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Wed 19 Apr   La Flèche Wallonne 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 20 Apr   TA4: Bolzano – Bozen-Cles 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 21 Apr   TA5: Smarano – Trento 2_HC_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 23 Apr   Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1_WT
Tue 25 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 8) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 25 Apr   Tour de Romandie 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 25 Apr   TR1: Aigle – Aigle (P) 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 26 Apr   TR2: Aigle – Champéry 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 27 Apr   TR3: Champéry – Bulle 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 28 Apr   TR4: Payerne – Payerne 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 29 Apr   TR5: Domdidier – Leysin 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 30 Apr   TR6: Lausanne – Lausanne (ITT) 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Mon 01 May   Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1_WT
Fri 05 May Switch Teams (Start of period 9) QQQ
Giro d'Italia Fri 05 May   G1: Alghero – Olbia GT_E
Giro d'Italia Fri 05 May   Giro d Italia GT
Giro d'Italia Sat 06 May   G2: Olbia – Tortoli GT_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 07 May   Gran Premio Città di Lugano 1_HC
Giro d'Italia Sun 07 May   G3: Tortoli – Cagliari GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 09 May   4 Jours de Dunkerque 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 09 May   4J1: Dunkerque / Iwuy 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Tue 09 May   G4: Cefalù – Etna GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 10 May   4J2: Saint Quentin / Saint Quentin 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Wed 10 May   G5: Pedara – Messina GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 11 May   4J3: Beauvais / Amiens 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Thu 11 May   G6: Reggio Calabria – Terme Luigiane GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 12 May   4J4: Marck en Calaisis / Le Portel 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Fri 12 May   G7: Castrovillari – Alberobello GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 13 May   4J5: Boeschepe / Cassel 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sat 13 May   G8: Molfetta – Peschici GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 14 May   4J6: Coudekerque-Branche / Dunkerque 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sun 14 May   G9: Montenero di Bisaccia – Blockhaus GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 14 May   Amgen Tour of California 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 14 May   TC1: Sacramento – Sacramento 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 15 May   TC2: Modesto – San Jose 2_WT_E
Giro d'Italia Tue 16 May   G10: Foligno – Montefalco (ITT) GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 16 May   TC3: Pismo Beach – Morro Bay 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 17 May   TN1: Hønefoss – Asker 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 17 May   Tour of Norway 2_HC
Giro d'Italia Wed 17 May   G11: Firenze – Bagno di Romagna GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 17 May   TC4: Santa Barbara – Santa Clarita 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 18 May   TN2: Eidsvoll – Brumunddal 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Thu 18 May   G12: Forlì – Reggio Emilia GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 18 May   TC5: Ontario – Mt. Baldy 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 19 May   TN3: Hamar – Lillehammer 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Fri 19 May   G13: Reggio Emilia – Tortona GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 19 May   TC6: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 20 May   TN4: Lillestrøm – Sarpsborg 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sat 20 May   G14: Castellania – Oropa GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 20 May   TC7: Mountain High – Pasadena 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 21 May   TN5: Moss – Oslo 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sun 21 May   G15: Valdengo – Bergamo GT_E
Giro d'Italia Tue 23 May   G16: Rovett – Bormio GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 24 May   Baloise Belgium Tour 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 24 May   TB1: Lochristi – Knokke Heist 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Wed 24 May   G17: Tirano – Canazei GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 25 May   TB2: Knokke Heist – Moorslede 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Thu 25 May   G18: Moena – Ortisei/St. Urlich GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 26 May   TB3: Beveren (ITT) 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Fri 26 May   G19: San Candido/Innichen – Piancavallo GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 27 May   TB4: Ans – Ans 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sat 27 May   G20: Pordenone – Asiago GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 28 May   TB5: Tienen – Tongeren 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sun 28 May   G21: Monza – Milano (ITT) GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 31 May   L1: Luxembourg (P) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 31 May   Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 01 Jun   L2: Luxembourg-Bascharage 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 02 Jun   L3: Steinfort-Walferdange 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 03 Jun   L4: Eschweiler/Wiltz-Diekirch 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 04 Jun   L5: Mersch-Luxembourg 2_HC_E
Sun 04 Jun Switch Teams (Start of period 10) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 04 Jun   Critérium du Dauphiné 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 04 Jun   DL1 : Saint-Etienne – Saint-Etienne 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 05 Jun   DL2 : Saint-Chamond – Arlanc 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 06 Jun   DL3 : Le Chambon-sur-Lignon – Tullins 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 07 Jun   DL4 : La Tour-du-Pin – Bourgion-Jalieu 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Thu 08 Jun   GP du canton d Argovie 1_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 08 Jun   DL5 : La Tour-de-Salvagny – Mâcon 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 09 Jun   DL6 : Parc des Oiseaux – Villars-les-Dombes 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 10 Jun   DL7 : Aoste - Alpe d`Huez 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 10 Jun   TdS1: Cham – Cham (P) 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 10 Jun   Tour de Suisse 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 11 Jun   DL8 : Albertville – Plateau de Solaison 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 11 Jun   TdS2: Cham – Cham 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 12 Jun   TdS3: Menziken – Bern 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 13 Jun   TdS4: Bern – Villars-sur-Ollon 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 14 Jun   TdS5: Bex – Cevio 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 15 Jun   TdS6: Locarno - La Punt 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 16 Jun   TdS7: Zernez - Sölden 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 17 Jun   TdS8: Schaffhausen – Schaffhausen 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 18 Jun   TdS9: Schaffhausen › Schaffhausen (ITT) 2_WT_E
Sat 01 Jul Switch Teams (Start of period 11) QQQ
Tour de France Sat 01 Jul   Tdf1 : Düsseldorf – Düsseldorf GT_E
Tour de France Sat 01 Jul   Tour de France GT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 02 Jul   Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 02 Jul   TA1 : Graz – Schlossberg (P) 2_HC_E
Tour de France Sun 02 Jul   Tdf2 : Düsseldorf – Liège GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 03 Jul   TA2 : Graz – Wien 2_HC_E
Tour de France Mon 03 Jul   Tdf3 : Verviers – Longwy GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 04 Jul   TA3 : Wieselburg – Pöggstall 2_HC_E
Tour de France Tue 04 Jul   Tdf4 : Mondorf-les-Bains – Vittel GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 05 Jul   TA4 : Wieselburg – Altheim 2_HC_E
Tour de France Wed 05 Jul   Tdf5 : Vittel – La Planche des Belles Filles GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 06 Jul   TA5 : Salzburg – Kitzbüheler Horn 2_HC_E
Tour de France Thu 06 Jul   Tdf6 : Vesoul – Troyes GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 07 Jul   TA6: Kitzbühel – St. Johann – Alpenbdorf 2_HC_E
Tour de France Fri 07 Jul   Tdf7 : Troyes – Nuits-Saint-Georges GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 08 Jul   TA7 : St. Johann - Alpenbdorf – Wels 2_HC_E
Tour de France Sat 08 Jul   Tdf8 : Dole – Station des Rousses GT_E
Tour de France Sun 09 Jul   Tdf9 : Nantua – Chambéry GT_E
Tour de France Tue 11 Jul   Tdf10 : Périgueux – Bergerac GT_E
Tour de France Wed 12 Jul   Tdf11 : Eymet – Pau GT_E
Tour de France Thu 13 Jul   Tdf12 : Pau – Peyragudes GT_E
Tour de France Fri 14 Jul   Tdf13 : Saint-Girons – Foix GT_E
Tour de France Sat 15 Jul   Tdf14 : Blagnac – Rodez GT_E
Tour de France Sun 16 Jul   Tdf15 : Laissac-Sévérac Église – Le Puy-en-Velay GT_E
Tour de France Tue 18 Jul   Tdf16 : Le Puy-en-Velay – Romans-sur-Isère GT_E
Tour de France Wed 19 Jul   Tdf17 : La Mure – Serre-Chevalier GT_E
Tour de France Thu 20 Jul   Tdf18 : Briancon – Izoard GT_E
Tour de France Fri 21 Jul   Tdf19 : Embrun – Salon-de-Provence GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 22 Jul   TdW1 : Stavelot – Marchin 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 22 Jul   VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2_HC
Tour de France Sat 22 Jul   Tdf20 : Marseille – Marseille (ITT) GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 23 Jul   TdW2: Chaudfontaine – Seraing 2_HC_E
Tour de France Sun 23 Jul   Tdf21 : Montgeron – Paris GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 24 Jul   TdW3: Arlon – Houffalize 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 25 Jul   TdW4: Bruxelles – Profondeville 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 26 Jul   TdW5: Chievres – Thuin 2_HC_E
Sat 29 Jul Switch Teams (Start of period 12) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 29 Jul   P1 : Kraków – Kraków 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 29 Jul   Tour de Pologne 2_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 29 Jul   Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 30 Jul   P2 : Tarnowskie Góry – Katowice 2_WT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 30 Jul   Prudential RideLondon & Surrey Classic 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 31 Jul   The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 31 Jul   U1 : Logan 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 31 Jul   P3 : Jaworzno – Szczyrk 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 01 Aug   B1 : Burgos 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 01 Aug   U2 : Brigham City – Snowbasin Resort 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 01 Aug   Vuelta a Burgos 2_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 01 Aug   P4 : Zawiercie – Zabrze 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 02 Aug   B2 : Oña – Belorado 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 02 Aug   U3 : Big Cottonwood Canyon 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 02 Aug   P5 : Olimp Nagawczyna – Rzeszów 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 03 Aug   B3 : Ojo Guareña – Picón Blanco 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 03 Aug   U4 : South Jordan City 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 03 Aug   P6 : Wieliczka – Zakopane 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 04 Aug   B4 : Bodegas Nabal – Ciudad Romana de Clunia 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 04 Aug   U5 : Layton – Bountiful 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 04 Aug   P7 : Bukowina Tatrzanska – Bukowina Tatrzanska 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 05 Aug   B5 : Comunero de Revenga – Lagunas de Neila 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 05 Aug   U6 : Heber Valley – Snowbird 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 06 Aug   U7 : Salt Lake City 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 07 Aug   BB1 : Breda – Venray 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 07 Aug   Eneco Tour 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 08 Aug   BB2 : Voorburg (TT) 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 09 Aug   BB3 : Blankenberge – Ardooie 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug   Arctic Race of Norway 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug   C1 : Colorado Springs 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug   N1 : Engenes (Andørja) – Narvik 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug   Tour of Colorado 2_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 10 Aug   BB4 : Lanaken 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 11 Aug   C2 : Beckenridge 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 11 Aug   N2 : Sjøvegan – Bardufoss 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 11 Aug   BB5 : Lanaken – Sittard Geleen 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 12 Aug   C3 : Denver 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 12 Aug   N3 : Lyngseidet – Finnvikdalen 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 12 Aug   BB6 : Riemst Houffalize 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 13 Aug   C4 : Denver 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 13 Aug   N4 : Tromsø – Tromsø 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 13 Aug   BB7 : Essen – Geraardsbergen 2_WT_E
Sat 19 Aug Switch Teams (Start of period 13) QQQ
Vuelta de España Sat 19 Aug La Vuelta ciclista a España GT
Vuelta de España Sun 20 Aug V2 : Nimes – Gruissan GT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 20 Aug Cyclassics Hamburg 1_WT
Vuelta de España Mon 21 Aug V3 : Prades Conflent Canigo – Andorra la Vella GT_E
Vuelta de España Tue 22 Aug V4 : Escaldes-Engordany – Tarragona GT_E
Vuelta de España Wed 23 Aug V5 : Benicàssim – Alcossebre GT_E
Vuelta de España Thu 24 Aug V6 : Vila-Real – Sagunt GT_E
Vuelta de España Fri 25 Aug V7 : Llíria – Cuenca GT_E
Vuelta de España Sat 26 Aug V8 : Hellín – Xorret de Catí GT_E
Vuelta de España Sun 27 Aug V9 : Orihuela – Cumbre del Sol GT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 27 Aug Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1_WT
Vuelta de España Tue 29 Aug V10 : Caravaca Jubilar – Elpozo Alimentacion GT_E
Vuelta de España Wed 30 Aug V11 : Lorca - Calar Alto GT_E
Vuelta de España Thu 31 Aug V12 : Motril – Antequera Los Dólmenes GT_E
Vuelta de España Fri 01 Sep V13 : Coín – Tomares GT_E
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sat 02 Sep Brussels Cycling Classic 1_HC
Vuelta de España Sat 02 Sep V14 : Écija – Sierra de La Pandera GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 03 Sep B1 : Edingburgh – Kelso 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 03 Sep Tour of Britain 2_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 03 Sep GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1_HC
Vuelta de España Sun 03 Sep V15 : Alcala La Real - Alto Hoya de la Mora GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 04 Sep B2 : Kielder Water – Blyth 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 05 Sep B3 : Normanby Hall – Scunthorpe 2_HC_E
Vuelta de España Tue 05 Sep V16 : Circuito de Navarra – Logroño (TT) GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 06 Sep B4 : Mansfield – Newark 2_HC_E
Vuelta de España Wed 06 Sep V17 : Villadiego - Los Machucos. GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 07 Sep B5 : Tendring (TT) 2_HC_E
Vuelta de España Thu 07 Sep V18 : Suances – Santo Toribio de Liébana GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 08 Sep B6 : Newmarket – Aldeburgh 2_HC_E
Vuelta de España Fri 08 Sep V19 : Caso. Parque Natural de Redes – Gijon GT_E
Fri 08 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 14) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Fri 08 Sep Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 09 Sep B7 : Hemel Hempstead – Cheltenham 2_HC_E
Vuelta de España Sat 09 Sep V20 : Corvera de Asturias - Angliru GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 10 Sep B8 : Worcester – Cardiff 2_HC_E
Vuelta de España Sun 10 Sep V21 : Arroyomolinos – Madrid GT_E
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 10 Sep Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 12 Sep PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sat 16 Sep Primus Classic 1_HC
Wed 20 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 15) QQQ
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Wed 20 Sep Time Trial World Championships 1_WT
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sun 24 Sep Road Race World Championship 1_WT
Sat 30 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 16) QQQ
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sat 30 Sep Giro dell’Emilia 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 01 Oct Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 01 Oct Tour de l’Eurométropole 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Tue 03 Oct Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Tue 03 Oct Tre Valli Varesine 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Wed 04 Oct Milano – Torino 1_HC
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Thu 05 Oct Gran Piemonte 1_HC
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...) Sat 07 Oct Il Lombardia 1_WT
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...) Sun 08 Oct Paris – Tours 1_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 10 Oct Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2_WT

Forgot Password